Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Titan Crusader Invitational
you RUN the place
May 2nd 2012 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
1999 - (1 articles)
2000 - (1 articles)
2002 - (1 articles)
2003 - (1 articles)
2004 - (1 articles)
2005 - (1 articles)
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2006 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
May 13th 2006, 11:08pm
Search
2006 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2006, 11:08pm
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 19, 2006
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
Glencoe
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Ingersoll
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Mary's - Woodstock
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Duncan
Sir Frederick Ba
11.59
nwi
1
2
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.60
nwi
1
3
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
11.93
nwi
1
4
Reid, Nevin
London South
11.94
nwi
1
5
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
12.09
nwi
1
6
Salomons, Dennis
Strathroy
12.61
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.60
nwi
5
1
Boyd, Duncan
Sir Frederick Ba
11.60
nwi
6
3
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
11.80
nwi
6
4
Salomons, Dennis
Strathroy
11.93
nwi
10
5
Reid, Nevin
London South
11.94
nwi
10
6
Dietrich, Matt
West Elgin
11.95
nwi
4
7
Roth, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
11.96
nwi
9
8
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
12.00
nwi
5
9
Layman, Andrew
Catholic Central
12.08
nwi
4
10
pace, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
12.15
nwi
4
11
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.24
nwi
3
12
Kenter, Ben
Lord Dorchester
12.25
nwi
3
13
Drake, Johnny
Oakridge
12.30
nwi
7
14
Lavender, Stephen
Lord Dorchester
12.32
nwi
10
15
Arrunatequi, Daniel
London Central
12.35
nwi
2
16
Flemington, Eric
AB Lucas
12.39
nwi
4
17
Couper, Ryan
Catholic Central
12.45
nwi
10
18
McLean, Luke
St Joseph's - St
12.51
nwi
4
19
Bosi, Peter
AB Lucas
12.55
nwi
1
20
McConnell, Andrew
Holy Cross - Str
12.56
nwi
1
21
Jones, Robert
West Elgin
12.58
nwi
7
22
Kloczko, Peter
Catholic Central
12.60
nwi
2
22
Sutherland, Addison
Strathroy
12.60
nwi
8
24
Demelo, Nathan
Catholic Central
12.61
nwi
1
25
Thomas, Luke
Saunders
12.74
nwi
5
26
Divigalpitiya, Ryan
AB Lucas
12.75
nwi
5
26
Stephans, Scott
St Mary's - Wood
12.75
nwi
2
28
Wright, Darren
Medway
12.76
nwi
5
28
Lochrie, Tim
Catholic Central
12.76
nwi
9
30
Baia, Kurt
Medway
12.78
nwi
9
31
Nethercott, Brandon
Lord Dorchester
12.79
nwi
9
32
McDermid, Brendon
Central Elgin
12.80
nwi
9
33
Kopacz, Alex
Mother Teresa -
12.96
nwi
3
34
Diehl, Jasin
Stratford Northw
13.03
nwi
1
35
Holt, Greg
Ingersoll
13.09
nwi
2
36
McKegney, Mike
Catholic Central
13.25
nwi
5
37
O'Brian, Rod
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.27
nwi
3
37
Klassen, Matt
Medway
13.27
nwi
8
39
Gray, Carter
London South
13.50
nwi
7
40
Maric, Mike
Catholic Central
13.52
nwi
1
41
Chelladurai, Daniel
Oakridge
13.69
nwi
8
42
Chung, Abraham
Oakridge
13.74
nwi
6
43
Marshall, Zach
St Mary's - Wood
13.76
nwi
8
44
Fuller, Justin
Clarke Road
13.78
nwi
10
45
Tofflemire, Ryan
Glencoe
13.82
nwi
2
46
Sterritt, Reid
Parkside CI - St
13.83
nwi
9
47
McMurray, Riley
London South
14.25
nwi
6
48
Duncan, Jamie
Catholic Central
15.98
nwi
8
--
Amaral, Luke
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
7
--
Bramhill, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bohorquez, Camilo
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gooyers, Brian
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
7
--
Patino, Carlos
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
6
--
Siroyt, Christian
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Scratch, Mike
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
1
--
Whitfield, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
10
--
Lee, Gabe
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
3
--
Willan, Vincent
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
2
--
Lescadres, Kyle
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Johnson, Darrin
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Ryan
Oakridge
11.87
nwi
1
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
12.18
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
12.22
nwi
1
4
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
12.32
nwi
1
5
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
12.58
nwi
1
6
Woods, Nicolas
Mother Teresa -
12.78
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Ryan
Oakridge
11.23
nwi
9
2
Woods, Nicolas
Mother Teresa -
11.67
nwi
8
3
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
11.81
nwi
3
4
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
11.87
nwi
9
5
Belanger, Nick
Catholic Central
11.93
nwi
1
6
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
12.26
nwi
5
7
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
12.28
nwi
5
8
Harris, Tayler
Saunders
12.31
nwi
4
9
Brock, Rob
John Paul II - L
12.34
nwi
7
10
Gee, Tony
Oakridge
12.36
nwi
4
11
Black, Julian
Medway
12.39
nwi
4
12
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.42
nwi
1
13
Vankasteren, Curtis
East Elgin
12.43
nwi
4
14
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
12.51
nwi
6
15
Parsons, Adam
Ingersoll
12.73
nwi
3
16
Lewis, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
12.76
nwi
8
17
Stretton, Greg
Lord Dorchester
12.85
nwi
7
18
Ford, Kyle
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.92
nwi
2
19
Smith, Kyle
Stratford Northw
12.96
nwi
1
19
Trinier, Ryan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.96
nwi
5
21
Waeijen, Ambrose
Strathroy
12.97
nwi
1
22
VanLiere, Ryan
East Elgin
13.05
nwi
7
23
Campbell, Jordon
London Central
13.29
nwi
2
24
Liu, Wenhan
London Central
13.30
nwi
3
25
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
13.43
nwi
7
26
Brown, Dan
Ingersoll
13.45
nwi
2
27
Brooks, Chris
Saunders
13.49
nwi
3
28
Stallaert, Nevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.51
nwi
5
29
Pol, Josh
Mother Teresa -
13.52
nwi
6
30
Martin, Rob
Strathroy
13.55
nwi
2
31
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.56
nwi
6
32
Dalupan, Kyle
Catholic Central
13.58
nwi
2
33
Irwin, Craig
Ingersoll
13.78
nwi
4
34
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
13.86
nwi
6
35
Cove, Curtis
Regina Mundi
13.90
nwi
3
36
Rogan, John
London Central
13.96
nwi
1
37
Watson, Kyle
Clarke Road
13.98
nwi
7
38
Kifarkis, Rob
Catholic Central
14.01
nwi
5
39
Chubak, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
14.02
nwi
6
40
Stanford, Brendan
Mother Teresa -
14.17
nwi
7
41
Burton, Ashton
Catholic Central
14.25
nwi
8
42
Underhill, Jessy
Central Elgin
14.27
nwi
9
42
Slegers, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
14.27
nwi
3
44
Winterton, Matt
Medway
14.61
nwi
9
45
Drenth, Chris
Central Elgin
14.80
nwi
8
46
Weselowski, Dylan
West Elgin
14.83
nwi
1
47
McTague, Adam
Clarke Road
15.70
nwi
6
48
Boreham, Brent
Stratford Northw
16.06
nwi
4
--
Mitchell, Sean
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
9
--
Galpin, Bryce
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Tuff, Brandon
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Albright, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
8
--
Dipardo, Nicholas
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Ian
Saunders
11.38
nwi
1
2
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
11.47
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Nathan
Catholic Central
11.50
nwi
1
4
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
11.56
nwi
1
5
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.65
nwi
1
6
Rhoden, Justin
London Central
12.42
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
11.30
nwi
11
2
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
11.40
nwi
10
3
Barker, Ian
Saunders
11.42
nwi
10
4
Robinson, Nathan
Catholic Central
11.47
nwi
8
5
Rhoden, Justin
London Central
11.48
nwi
8
6
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
11.50
nwi
1
7
Yates, Ken
Saunders
11.53
nwi
4
8
Milliken, Craig
Catholic Central
11.57
nwi
6
9
D'Hollander, Kevin
Catholic Central
11.61
nwi
3
10
Sinclair, Jonathon
London Central
11.70
nwi
10
11
Zadorsky, Jordan
Catholic Central
11.73
nwi
4
12
Harris, Brady
Saunders
11.74
nwi
7
13
Akhras, Omar
AB Lucas
11.85
nwi
2
13
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
11.85
nwi
4
15
Stewart, Jordan
St Mary's - Wood
11.86
nwi
8
16
Henderson, Jeremy
Sir Frederick Ba
11.88
nwi
1
17
Siviero, Amerigo
Regina Mundi
12.00
nwi
11
18
Neville, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
12.01
nwi
7
19
Ball, Ty
Parkside CI - St
12.02
nwi
2
20
Quigley, Sean
Catholic Central
12.03
nwi
10
21
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.04
nwi
5
22
McKeen, Phil
Medway
12.06
nwi
5
23
Hyland, Dan
Sir Frederick Ba
12.13
nwi
4
24
Azevedo, Zef
Holy Cross - Str
12.15
nwi
9
25
Geer, Josh
Oakridge
12.21
nwi
9
25
Stewart, Dean
Catholic Central
12.21
nwi
5
27
Stapylton, Chris
Medway
12.26
nwi
4
28
Dietrich, Jon
West Elgin
12.28
nwi
2
29
Robson, Travis
Medway
12.30
nwi
6
30
Smith, Tyson
West Elgin
12.31
nwi
7
31
McLean, Scott
St Joseph's - St
12.34
nwi
11
31
Nickel, Joshua
Parkside CI - St
12.34
nwi
8
33
Angelo, Emmanuel
Catholic Central
12.35
nwi
6
34
Sammut, Justin
John Paul II - L
12.43
nwi
4
34
Hall, David
Central Elgin
12.43
nwi
11
36
Jacobs, A.J.
Mother Teresa -
12.48
nwi
9
37
Vincent, Brandon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.57
nwi
6
38
CoDyre, Mike
Catholic Central
12.58
nwi
1
39
Erle, Chris
Mother Teresa -
12.63
nwi
8
40
Clements, Scott
Westminster
12.66
nwi
5
41
Bottineau, Luke
St Joseph's - St
12.68
nwi
5
42
MacLean, Chris
John Paul II - L
12.75
nwi
6
43
Bellrose, Brendon
London Central
12.87
nwi
9
44
Carson, Brent
AB Lucas
12.93
nwi
3
45
McClellan, Mark
West Elgin
12.95
nwi
5
45
Oquias, Damien
Strathroy
12.95
nwi
3
47
Martin, Chad
Catholic Central
13.00
nwi
2
48
Therrien, Brian
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
6
49
Tsanoff, Justin
Catholic Central
13.17
nwi
9
50
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
13.22
nwi
1
51
Evans, Andrew
Catholic Central
13.33
nwi
11
52
Tyndall, Arthur
London South
13.34
nwi
11
53
Pavia, Mike
Regina Mundi
13.41
nwi
7
54
Yu, Stephen
Catholic Central
13.57
nwi
7
55
McDougall, Joe
Strathroy
14.34
nwi
8
--
Groenestege, Kyle
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
9
--
Campion, Dylan
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
10
--
Podebry, Derek
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
2
--
Wilson, Cody
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
3
--
Goetl, Tyler
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
10
--
Bailey, Kurtis
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
1
--
Granger, Mat
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Lawson, James
Westminster
DNS
nwi
7
--
Kuiack, Brian
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Chalmers, Noel
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Vandenburg, Brandan
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
13.19
nwi
1
2
VanderWallen, Nikki
Parkside CI - St
13.36
nwi
1
3
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
13.39
nwi
1
4
Cameron, Nikki
Ingersoll
13.77
nwi
1
5
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.79
nwi
1
6
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
14.01
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spriel, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
12.63
nwi
5
2
Law, Kelsey
Sir Frederick Ba
13.04
nwi
5
3
VanderWallen, Nikki
Parkside CI - St
13.05
nwi
9
4
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
13.19
nwi
2
5
Cameron, Nikki
Ingersoll
13.21
nwi
9
6
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.26
nwi
6
7
Haffner, Kyla
Lord Dorchester
13.43
nwi
4
8
Rowe, Hayley
Regina Mundi
13.58
nwi
5
9
Garber, Maegan
Strathroy
13.70
nwi
7
10
Glassford, Lindsay
Ingersoll
13.77
nwi
4
11
Limage, Mallory
Saunders
13.78
nwi
3
12
Wrona, Beth
London South
13.83
nwi
2
13
George, Erin
Strathroy
13.85
nwi
6
14
Jensen, Elizabeth
Ingersoll
14.00
nwi
1
15
Millard, Joclyn
Medway
14.04
nwi
1
15
Salmon, Trishoy
HB Beal
14.04
nwi
2
17
Abbado, Angel
Catholic Central
14.05
nwi
7
18
Gauld, Kimberly
Medway
14.08
nwi
5
19
LaRocque, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.09
nwi
7
20
Pulzoni, Jul
Mother Teresa -
14.25
nwi
9
21
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
14.37
nwi
8
22
Javornik, Caralyn
Catholic Central
14.49
nwi
5
23
Amon, Maygen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.63
nwi
9
24
Bisschop, Taryn
East Elgin
14.69
nwi
4
25
Cappizano, Olivia
Catholic Central
14.70
nwi
2
26
Plummer, Shanee
Regina Mundi
14.77
nwi
8
27
Wright, Kerri
Saunders
14.83
nwi
6
28
Murdoch, Amanda
London Central
14.88
nwi
3
28
Bouw, Abby
Regina Mundi
14.88
nwi
3
30
Stranges, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
15.00
nwi
7
31
Watson, Amanda
Saunders
15.06
nwi
7
32
Strand, Analease
Clarke Road
15.18
nwi
7
33
Lacasse, Julia
London Central
15.25
nwi
6
34
FitzGibbon, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
15.63
nwi
4
34
Milner, Jessica
Clarke Road
15.63
nwi
9
36
Robinson, Emillee
St Joseph's - St
15.74
nwi
6
37
Vanhie, Alysia
Catholic Central
15.95
nwi
3
38
Georgeneau, Cheryl
HB Beal
16.07
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Chrissy
London Central
16.09
nwi
8
40
Spanjers, Barbara
St Mary's - Wood
16.17
nwi
1
41
Coughlin, Renee
Catholic Central
16.37
nwi
4
42
Stapleford, Jasmine
Catholic Central
16.50
nwi
6
43
Moore, Princess
HB Beal
16.64
nwi
4
--
Tiwana, Simmy
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
3
--
Travis, Shayna
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Apfelbeck, Karleen
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
8
--
Peidl, Mandy
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Kaitlyn
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
2
--
VanDenEynden, Ashley
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Groenewegen, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hunter, Miranda
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
1
--
Rosca, Sabrina
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.41
nwi
1
2
McCurdy, Justine
Parkside CI - St
13.48
nwi
1
3
McKeen, Julie
Medway
13.69
nwi
1
4
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
13.73
nwi
1
5
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.91
nwi
1
6
Karidas, Katerina
London South
13.99
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCurdy, Justine
Parkside CI - St
13.03
nwi
1
2
McKeen, Julie
Medway
13.20
nwi
5
3
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
13.23
nwi
5
4
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.27
nwi
12
5
Karidas, Katerina
London South
13.41
nwi
3
6
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.55
nwi
8
7
Black, Brittany
Saunders
13.71
nwi
11
8
Greenhow, Ali
AB Lucas
13.74
nwi
1
9
Daubs, Ashley
Clarke Road
13.79
nwi
10
10
Dekraker, Jayla
Parkside CI - St
13.88
nwi
10
10
Wilkins, Emma
West Elgin
13.88
nwi
2
12
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
13.93
nwi
10
13
Birch, Jenn
Sir Frederick Ba
13.97
nwi
9
14
Shaw, Krystal
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.98
nwi
7
15
Mawji, Nadia
Catholic Central
14.01
nwi
4
15
Cline, Katrina
HB Beal
14.01
nwi
11
17
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
14.06
nwi
11
18
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
14.11
nwi
4
19
Young, La-Toya
Regina Mundi
14.12
nwi
7
20
Mikitiuk, Elena
London Central
14.17
nwi
2
21
Sinclair, Ali
Medway
14.18
nwi
8
22
Hurdle, Molly
London Central
14.19
nwi
3
23
Fodemesi, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.20
nwi
5
24
Hogan, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
14.26
nwi
5
25
Deller, Brittany
Catholic Central
14.27
nwi
5
26
McGovern, Lauren
Catholic Central
14.32
nwi
6
27
Coleman, Brenna
Catholic Central
14.33
nwi
12
28
Jonnenburg, Gilliean
Ingersoll
14.37
nwi
3
29
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
14.42
nwi
1
30
Totten, Holly
Ingersoll
14.43
nwi
1
31
Frey, Josie
Stratford Northw
14.53
nwi
12
32
Baillargeon, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.57
nwi
8
33
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
14.60
nwi
7
34
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
14.64
nwi
12
35
Squizzato, Kate
Catholic Central
14.69
nwi
1
36
McCombe, Nicky
London South
14.73
nwi
2
37
Peternel, Mary Jane
West Elgin
14.76
nwi
6
38
Easton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.82
nwi
3
39
Verwolf, Sarah
Ingersoll
14.83
nwi
6
39
Afghani, Joanne
Saunders
14.83
nwi
7
41
Hammersley, Yvonne
St Joseph's - St
14.87
nwi
11
42
Standish, Jenna
St Mary's - Wood
14.92
nwi
3
43
Burgess, Kayleigh
Saunders
14.93
nwi
6
44
Buck, Cayleigh
Sir Frederick Ba
14.96
nwi
7
45
Groenewegen, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.99
nwi
4
46
King, Shelby
Strathroy
15.03
nwi
10
47
Burks, Kristen
Parkside CI - St
15.05
nwi
4
48
Heywood, Joshalyn
Catholic Central
15.16
nwi
2
49
Sheeler, Meaghan
Holy Cross - Str
15.25
nwi
7
50
Cinel, Katie
St Mary's - Wood
15.31
nwi
9
51
Sabine, Sarah
St Mary's - Wood
15.59
nwi
12
52
de Bekker, Emily
St Joseph's - St
15.66
nwi
9
53
Schiedcoff, Carly
Stratford Northw
15.68
nwi
6
54
Crawford, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
15.89
nwi
8
55
Jankowski, Jen
London South
16.23
nwi
10
56
Schwab, Meagan
St Mary's - Wood
16.32
nwi
3
57
Ratelle, Nicole
Central Elgin
16.64
nwi
9
58
O'Brien, Kendra
Lord Dorchester
17.03
nwi
5
59
Taylor, Toni Lee
HB Beal
20.00
nwi
4
--
Johnston, Amanda
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
1
--
Kells, Kathleen
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
nwi
2
--
Feron, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
2
--
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Burgers, Christine
Stratford Northw
DNS
nwi
4
--
Pyka, Tara Lynn
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
6
--
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cork, Jenni
Medway
SCR
nwi
8
--
Chan, Katarina
AB Lucas
SCR
nwi
8
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
12.78
nwi
1
2
Kellar-Parson, Hilary
Medway
12.84
nwi
1
3
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
12.97
nwi
1
4
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
13.12
nwi
1
5
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
13.25
nwi
1
6
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.34
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kellar-Parson, Hilary
Medway
12.19
nwi
7
2
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
12.47
nwi
7
3
Coxhead, Emily
Saunders
12.55
nwi
8
4
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
12.57
nwi
1
5
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
12.66
nwi
6
6
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
12.78
nwi
4
7
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
12.80
nwi
8
8
Genn, Kirby
Saunders
12.81
nwi
1
9
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
13.00
nwi
7
9
Martineau, Triniece
Catholic Central
13.00
nwi
4
11
McVay, Katie
London Central
13.12
nwi
7
12
Loft, Julie
Medway
13.47
nwi
2
13
Kormeno, Stephanie
St Mary's - Wood
13.63
nwi
4
13
Foster, Kiersten
Lord Dorchester
13.63
nwi
3
15
Luyben, Emily
Catholic Central
13.66
nwi
3
15
Braunsch, Elysse
Catholic Central
13.66
nwi
8
17
Andrew, Katelyn
Catholic Central
13.72
nwi
5
18
Thompson, Jean
Strathroy
13.73
nwi
5
18
Tesfaye, Sophia
Oakridge
13.73
nwi
6
20
Serra, Angela
Catholic Central
13.77
nwi
4
21
Miles-Rossouw, Malaika
HB Beal
13.93
nwi
8
22
Gauthier, Heather
AB Lucas
14.00
nwi
8
23
McDougall, Melissa
Strathroy
14.10
nwi
6
24
Csiki, Amy
Parkside CI - St
14.12
nwi
1
25
Stumpf, Natalie
Medway
14.23
nwi
6
26
Andrews, Amy
East Elgin
14.42
nwi
3
27
Collins, Kristen
Regina Mundi
14.50
nwi
2
28
Hurdle, Rachel
London Central
14.67
nwi
2
29
Scott, Tenykia
Regina Mundi
14.70
nwi
5
30
Faulds, Kelly
London Central
14.72
nwi
4
31
Donaldson, Tracy
West Elgin
14.77
nwi
8
32
Hill, Bailey
Holy Cross - Str
14.92
nwi
5
33
Marshall, Jamie
Lord Dorchester
14.96
nwi
1
34
Goarley, Ellise
Lord Dorchester
15.01
nwi
5
35
Walker, Martha
East Elgin
15.12
nwi
1
36
Penny, Kate
Oakridge
15.13
nwi
2
37
Drake, Trudy
Catholic Central
15.18
nwi
6
38
Vecchio, Berina
Catholic Central
15.27
nwi
2
39
Michitsch, Kristina
Catholic Central
15.30
nwi
7
40
McMillan, Monica
Catholic Central
15.44
nwi
2
41
Wright, Mellisa
St Mary's - Wood
15.47
nwi
3
42
Humphrey, Rachel
West Elgin
15.48
nwi
7
43
Pridding, Kaylin
Regina Mundi
16.30
nwi
4
44
Ratelle, Ashley
Central Elgin
16.73
nwi
5
45
MacKay, Melissa
Catholic Central
17.77
nwi
3
--
Becker, Breanne
St Mary's - Wood
DNS
nwi
1
--
Starr, Danielle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
6
--
DosSantos, Stephanie
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
3
--
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
33 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!