Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Patrick's Invitational
you RUN the place
May 9th 2012 Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2003 - (1 articles)
2004 - (1 articles)
2005 - (1 articles)
2006 - (1 articles)
2007 - (1 articles)
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2006 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2006, 6:44pm
Search
2006 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2006, 6:44pm
Comments
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 3, 2006
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Annandale
Catholic Central - London
Central Huron
College Avenue
East Elgin
Essex
FE Madill
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Huron Park
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
John McGregor
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
Lambton Kent
London Central
Lord Dorchester
Mitchell
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
Northern - Sarnia
Regina Mundi
Sarnia
Sir Frederick Banting
South Huron
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Christopher
St Clair
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Strathroy
Ursuline College The Pines
Vincent Massey
Wallaceburg
Westminster
WF Herman
Woodstock
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajayi, Tomi
Regina Mundi
12.09
nwi
9
2
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
12.16
nwi
8
3
Cichini, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
12.26
nwi
6
3
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
12.26
nwi
8
3
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
12.26
nwi
7
6
Brock, Rob
John Paul II - L
12.27
nwi
7
7
Black, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
12.37
nwi
9
7
Olegario, Kevin
Regina Mundi
12.37
nwi
6
9
Dipardo, Nicholas
John Paul II - L
12.46
nwi
8
10
Harris, Mike
St Christopher
12.48
nwi
8
11
Binning, Chett
Mitchell
12.49
nwi
2
12
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
12.50
nwi
8
13
Palomba, Cody
St Anne - Windso
12.52
nwi
9
14
Hoekstra, Mitch
Northern - Sarni
12.63
nwi
8
15
Babcock, Greg
Lambton Central
12.65
nwi
9
16
Milani, Christian
John Paul II - L
12.70
nwi
8
17
Hunter, Brock
Lambton Central
12.77
nwi
6
18
Reidel, Evan
WF Herman
12.78
nwi
7
19
Young, Kodey
St Clair
12.79
nwi
5
20
Liu, Wenham
London Central
12.81
nwi
4
21
Wilhelm, Curtis
St Anne - Windso
12.84
nwi
9
22
Scholl, Graham
FE Madill
12.91
nwi
1
23
Doan, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
12.98
nwi
5
24
Huzevka, Mario
Lambton Central
13.02
nwi
7
25
Buckle, Kyle
St Patrick's - S
13.05
nwi
6
26
Allen, Josiah
St Michael Cath
13.07
nwi
4
27
Lewis, Bradley
Holy Cross - Str
13.12
nwi
9
28
Waldie, Shawn
St Clair
13.13
nwi
7
29
Culliton, Scott
St Michael Cath
13.17
nwi
4
29
Looby, Pat
St Michael Cath
13.17
nwi
5
31
Campbell, Jorden
London Central
13.23
nwi
4
32
Stretton, Gregory
Lord Dorchester
13.26
nwi
2
33
Buhler, JC
WF Herman
13.27
nwi
6
34
Wiley, Brendan
Northern - Sarni
13.28
nwi
7
35
Drury, Tyler
Sarnia
13.33
nwi
5
36
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
13.35
nwi
6
37
Stallaert, Nevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.36
nwi
9
38
Revenberg, Spencer
Essex
13.53
nwi
4
39
Greenwood, Joseph
St Christopher
13.58
nwi
4
40
Loebus, Stefan
Regina Mundi
13.59
nwi
6
41
Waeijen, Ambrose
Strathroy
13.68
nwi
5
42
Denomme, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
13.72
nwi
1
43
Carey, Jordan
St Christopher
13.74
nwi
3
44
Walker, Ryan
John Paul II - L
13.79
nwi
7
44
Rogan, John
London Central
13.79
nwi
3
46
Guo, Sonny
London Central
13.96
nwi
3
47
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.99
nwi
5
48
Dalupan, Kyle
Catholic Central
14.04
nwi
3
49
Dease, Brock
Sarnia
14.32
nwi
3
50
Kifarkis, Rob
Catholic Central
14.35
nwi
3
51
Dyck, Micheal
Mitchell
14.57
nwi
2
51
Chapman, Dan
Mitchell
14.57
nwi
1
53
McGilvery, Nick
St Anne's - Clin
14.90
nwi
2
54
Slegers, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
15.00
nwi
3
55
Pawson, James
Alexander MacKen
15.16
nwi
2
56
Mitchell, Trevor
Mitchell
16.09
nwi
1
57
Cook, Andrew
Alexander MacKen
16.25
nwi
1
58
Blondin, Mitchell
Alexander MacKen
20.53
nwi
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keating, Justin
Northern - Sarni
11.12
nwi
14
2
Edwards, Colin
St Anne - Windso
11.25
nwi
14
3
Landrum, Vushaun
WF Herman
11.39
nwi
14
4
Besant, Brandon
WF Herman
11.43
nwi
14
4
McKechnie, Jason
St Clair
11.43
nwi
12
6
Rwabukamba, Chris
WF Herman
11.53
nwi
13
6
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
11.53
nwi
11
6
Kiraly, Rob
Northern - Sarni
11.53
nwi
14
9
Dundee, Chris
St Clair
11.60
nwi
14
10
Morrissey, James
Catholic Central
11.63
nwi
13
11
Donelle, Eric
Huron Park
11.64
nwi
13
11
Smith, Mason
St Clair
11.64
nwi
12
13
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
11.69
nwi
13
13
Knox, Terry
Wallaceburg
11.69
nwi
11
13
Gross, Jesse
Wallaceburg
11.69
nwi
12
16
Milliken, Craig
Catholic Central
11.71
nwi
12
17
Daabous, James
Vincent Massey
11.73
nwi
12
18
Bogaert, Bryan
Lambton Central
11.75
nwi
14
19
Granillo, Elias
Regina Mundi
11.81
nwi
15
20
Mei, Jason
Vincent Massey
11.86
nwi
12
21
D'Hollander, Kevin
Catholic Central
11.88
nwi
12
22
Brown, James
FE Madill
11.96
nwi
9
22
Nienhuis, Adam
Northern - Sarni
11.96
nwi
12
24
Leger, Norm
St Patrick's - S
11.98
nwi
14
24
Shepard, Aubrey
St Patrick's - S
11.98
nwi
3
26
Broad, Jordan
Woodstock
11.99
nwi
13
27
Clement, Dallas
St Thomas of Vil
12.04
nwi
1
27
Minten, Jesse
Lambton Central
12.04
nwi
10
29
Anstett, Rob
St Christopher
12.14
nwi
8
30
Loveland, Scott
Catholic Central
12.17
nwi
11
31
Lauzon, Pat
WF Herman
12.18
nwi
10
31
Azevedo, Zef
Holy Cross - Str
12.18
nwi
10
33
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.19
nwi
8
33
Sutherland, Addison
Strathroy
12.19
nwi
8
35
Robinson, Sean
St Clair
12.20
nwi
9
36
Gozier, Ryan
Central Huron
12.24
nwi
3
37
Cope, Dustin
St Patrick's - S
12.25
nwi
11
38
Corbett, Adam
FE Madill
12.29
nwi
2
39
Suvero, Amerign
Regina Mundi
12.30
nwi
15
40
Balint, Tristan
Holy Cross - Str
12.31
nwi
11
41
Fioret, Tyler
St Anne - Windso
12.32
nwi
8
42
Suchard, Scott
Mother Teresa -
12.34
nwi
1
43
Rauth, Mike
St Anne - Windso
12.35
nwi
8
44
McFadden, Tyler
Lambton Kent
12.38
nwi
4
44
Stewart, Dean
Catholic Central
12.38
nwi
10
46
Kent, Mike
Northern - Sarni
12.47
nwi
11
47
Rhoden, Justin
London Central
12.51
nwi
13
47
Lacbus, Andrew
Regina Mundi
12.51
nwi
15
47
Oquias, Damien
Strathroy
12.51
nwi
8
47
Kruse, Deric
FE Madill
12.51
nwi
9
51
Ziegler, Travis
FE Madill
12.55
nwi
7
52
Sammut, Justin
John Paul II - L
12.56
nwi
9
52
Choi, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
12.56
nwi
2
54
Culliton, Brian
St Michael Cath
12.58
nwi
15
55
Murray, Jordan
Woodstock
12.60
nwi
10
55
Kelch, Joel
St Patrick's - S
12.60
nwi
3
55
Ponce, Gabe
St Christopher
12.60
nwi
7
58
Smith, Josh
St Anne's - Clin
12.61
nwi
2
59
Puempel, Mike
Essex
12.62
nwi
7
60
Pickering, Richard
St Christopher
12.63
nwi
6
60
Taylor, Drew
Central Huron
12.63
nwi
2
60
McDowell, Jonothan
FE Madill
12.63
nwi
7
63
Clark, Chase
Lambton Central
12.64
nwi
10
63
Rondin, Leo
St Christopher
12.64
nwi
6
63
Arrunatequem, Daniel
London Central
12.64
nwi
10
66
VanderVaart, Micha
Wallaceburg
12.66
nwi
7
67
Costain, Jeff
St Patrick's - S
12.69
nwi
3
68
Clelland, Jake
Northern - Sarni
12.74
nwi
9
69
Ruffilli, Tim
Northern - Sarni
12.81
nwi
7
70
Nethercott, Brandn
Lord Dorchester
12.85
nwi
5
71
McCue, Jed
St Anne's - Clin
12.95
nwi
3
71
Bagherin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
12.95
nwi
5
73
Marsden, James
South Huron
12.96
nwi
4
74
MacLean, Chris
John Paul II - L
13.00
nwi
9
75
Sinclair, Jonathon
London Central
13.03
nwi
11
76
Jean, Andre
Northern - Sarni
13.07
nwi
6
77
Martin, Nick
Woodstock
13.08
nwi
10
78
Eberharf, David
London Central
13.12
nwi
13
79
Kovacs, Paul
Strathroy
13.18
nwi
9
80
Beneteau, Brandon
Essex
13.22
nwi
5
81
Jones, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
13.25
nwi
4
82
Jones, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
13.27
nwi
3
83
Rode, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
13.30
nwi
1
84
Verwer, Mike
St Michael Cath
13.31
nwi
15
85
Cassidy, Evan
St Christopher
13.38
nwi
5
85
Boundy, Brandon
Ursuline College
13.38
nwi
6
87
Aberhart, Mike
Sarnia
13.41
nwi
4
88
Da Silva, Alex
Mother Teresa -
13.50
nwi
3
89
Saavedra, Christian
John Paul II - L
13.55
nwi
7
89
Scott, Dan
St Michael Cath
13.55
nwi
15
91
Mackenzie, Nathan
Mother Teresa -
13.65
nwi
1
92
Cassidy, Chris
St Michael Cath
13.66
nwi
15
93
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
13.69
nwi
4
94
Brown, Scott
Sarnia
13.71
nwi
5
95
Gooyers, Brian
Mother Teresa -
13.80
nwi
3
96
Hetzel, AJ
Essex
13.94
nwi
5
97
Palmer, Dan
Northern - Sarni
14.02
nwi
1
98
Silveira, Lucas
Mother Teresa -
14.08
nwi
2
99
Ferguson, Scot
St Anne's - Clin
21.51
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sergeant, Olivia
Annandale
13.29
nwi
11
2
Rate, Jasmine
Lambton Central
13.49
nwi
10
3
Gubbels, Taylor
Mother Teresa -
13.52
nwi
4
4
Streicher, Alexis
St Anne - Windso
13.61
nwi
8
5
Pittao, Alyssa
Essex
13.81
nwi
6
6
Morrison, Jaydin
North Lambton
13.84
nwi
11
7
Spinozzi, Jenn
St Christopher
13.93
nwi
11
8
Bjorkman, Amy
Essex
13.99
nwi
7
8
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
13.99
nwi
4
10
Sokol, Julie
St Patrick's - S
14.02
nwi
9
11
Mellon, Jamie
Northern - Sarni
14.05
nwi
11
12
Sparks, Abbey
St Michael Cath
14.17
nwi
6
13
King, Cassandra
Strathroy
14.20
nwi
10
14
Lapensee, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
14.22
nwi
9
15
Melnik, Jaclyn
St Anne - Windso
14.23
nwi
8
16
Moran, Shauna
St Patrick's - S
14.24
nwi
10
17
Vanos, Danielle
North Lambton
14.31
nwi
11
18
Coleman, Brenna
Catholic Central
14.32
nwi
6
19
Young, Latoya
Regina Mundi
14.35
nwi
10
19
Sanders, Kaitlyn
Lambton Central
14.35
nwi
7
21
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
9
22
Huk, Anna
Mother Teresa -
14.37
nwi
4
23
Murphy, Hannah
Sarnia
14.41
nwi
5
24
Sharpe, Julia
Strathroy
14.43
nwi
7
25
Conroy, Sara
St Patrick's - S
14.51
nwi
4
25
Boccanfuso, Lauren
St Patrick's - S
14.51
nwi
2
27
Fodemesi, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
14.53
nwi
10
28
Mawji, Nadine
Catholic Central
14.57
nwi
10
29
D'Entrement, Lisette
St Anne's - Clin
14.58
nwi
2
30
Broad, Kendra
Lambton Central
14.59
nwi
8
31
Clarke, Janelle
South Huron
14.62
nwi
3
32
Nelles, Jill
Sarnia
14.64
nwi
5
33
Hurdle, Molly
London Central
14.65
nwi
9
33
Hoskins, Keri
FE Madill
14.65
nwi
7
35
Luby, Alex
John McGregor
14.69
nwi
8
36
Vanderheyden, Jacinta
Holy Cross - Str
14.74
nwi
11
37
Kosi, Laura
John Paul II - L
14.89
nwi
10
38
Nasr, Morgan
Northern - Sarni
14.93
nwi
7
39
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
14.96
nwi
3
40
Powell, Vanessa
St Michael Cath
15.01
nwi
6
41
Lawes, Vanessa
St Michael Cath
15.03
nwi
7
42
Filip, Kaitlyn
St Clair
15.04
nwi
11
43
Booshan, Sonia
Huron Park
15.07
nwi
9
44
Oake, Sabrina
Huron Park
15.08
nwi
9
44
Janson, Heidi
St Christopher
15.08
nwi
5
46
VanWaterschoot, Lisa
Mother Teresa -
15.09
nwi
4
47
Fernandes, Michaela
St Anne's - Clin
15.12
nwi
4
48
Groenewegen, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
15.19
nwi
1
49
Feron, Meghan
Mother Teresa -
15.21
nwi
4
50
McCormick, Torrie
St Patrick's - S
15.30
nwi
2
50
Krotz, Kelby
FE Madill
15.30
nwi
5
52
Wozniak, Agnes
London Central
15.32
nwi
8
53
Bazzi, Hoda
Vincent Massey
15.38
nwi
8
54
King, Shelby
Strathroy
15.40
nwi
9
55
Sadoquis, Rosie
St Christopher
15.43
nwi
8
56
Vanderpelt, Brittany
Ursuline College
15.46
nwi
3
57
Ewener, Halyley
St Christopher
15.48
nwi
7
58
Lachapelle, Clare
St Christopher
15.57
nwi
6
59
Sykes, Emily
Mitchell
15.59
nwi
2
60
Pinsonneault, Chantelle
Ursuline College
15.63
nwi
5
61
Davidson, Ashley
St Clair
15.69
nwi
10
62
Farr, Sara
St Anne - Windso
15.75
nwi
6
63
Deschenes, Janine
St Christopher
15.76
nwi
6
64
Logan, Karla
St Patrick's - S
15.84
nwi
3
65
Siemon, Brittany
Mitchell
15.94
nwi
1
66
Clark, Brittany
St Patrick's - S
15.95
nwi
2
67
Sanderson, Kirsta
Individual / Una
16.29
nwi
3
68
Chrapko, Taylor
St Christopher
16.50
nwi
5
69
Antillon, Alejandra
John Paul II - L
16.66
nwi
6
70
Lammera, Deanna
St Christopher
17.17
nwi
5
71
Hodgins, Andrea
South Huron
17.30
nwi
3
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
St Joseph's - Wi
12.56
nwi
14
2
VanKempen, Kim
St Clair
12.97
nwi
14
3
Anobile, Charelle
St Anne - Windso
13.02
nwi
14
4
Taylor, Sarah
St Christopher
13.03
nwi
11
5
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
13.14
nwi
14
6
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.31
nwi
12
7
Spriel, Amda
Lord Dorchester
13.33
nwi
14
8
Hislop, Dana
Northern - Sarni
13.37
nwi
11
9
Sergeant, Victoria
Annandale
13.40
nwi
14
9
Sande, Angie
FE Madill
13.40
nwi
13
11
Jarrett, Samantha
Vincent Massey
13.41
nwi
13
12
Simone, Steph
St Thomas of Vil
13.44
nwi
12
13
Rayner, Jenn
Strathroy
13.45
nwi
13
14
MuKenge, Mariam
St Michael Cath
13.46
nwi
6
15
Straatman, Alyssa
Lambton Central
13.51
nwi
14
16
Bell Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
13.57
nwi
13
17
Schenk, Jessie
Northern - Sarni
13.66
nwi
11
18
Ziter, Carly
St Thomas of Vil
13.67
nwi
13
19
Phillips, Sabrina
WF Herman
13.68
nwi
11
19
Payne, Adrienne
Sarnia
13.68
nwi
10
21
Harrelt, Carrie
St Michael Cath
13.69
nwi
5
22
McVay, Katie
London Central
13.75
nwi
13
23
Kusch, Abbi
Holy Cross - Str
13.76
nwi
11
24
Herlehy, Danielle
St Anne - Windso
13.80
nwi
12
25
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
13.81
nwi
12
26
MacDonald, Jessica
FE Madill
13.88
nwi
10
27
Goodwin, Vanessa
WF Herman
13.92
nwi
8
28
Haffner, Kylaa
Lord Dorchester
13.95
nwi
9
29
Graham, Melissa
St Michael Cath
13.97
nwi
6
30
McPhail, Sarah
Lambton Central
13.98
nwi
11
31
Sommer, Caitlin
St Clair
13.99
nwi
14
32
Rushling, Amanda
Vincent Massey
14.05
nwi
12
33
Henry, Chantel
St Anne - Windso
14.09
nwi
10
34
Bogart, Cassie
St Christopher
14.12
nwi
9
35
Warecki, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
14.16
nwi
1
35
Loyer, Jane
Ursuline College
14.16
nwi
10
37
Maciejewski, Ada
Mother Teresa -
14.20
nwi
1
38
Lu, Natalie
Wallaceburg
14.26
nwi
12
39
Bazzi, Zainab
Vincent Massey
14.28
nwi
7
40
Pulzoni, Jul
Mother Teresa -
14.33
nwi
2
41
Murphy, Emily
Wallaceburg
14.35
nwi
12
42
Burchmore, Jacqueline
Northern - Sarni
14.36
nwi
10
43
Hoftyzer, Michelle
St Anne's - Clin
14.37
nwi
3
43
Foster, Evie
Wallaceburg
14.37
nwi
10
45
Whates, Christina
St Patrick's - S
14.42
nwi
2
46
Heinhuis, Chelsea
John McGregor
14.44
nwi
11
47
Vasilevski, Mary
Vincent Massey
14.47
nwi
5
48
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
14.48
nwi
1
49
Paquette, Ashly
College Avenue
14.50
nwi
2
50
Jones, Lattrice
WF Herman
14.52
nwi
7
51
McEwan, Kelsie
St Christopher
14.56
nwi
8
51
Laza, Lidia
John Paul II - L
14.56
nwi
13
53
VanderVaart, Rachel
Northern - Sarni
14.61
nwi
9
54
Durocher, Chelsey
St Anne - Windso
14.62
nwi
7
55
Karahalios, Anna
Mother Teresa -
14.68
nwi
3
56
Parks, Lauren
St Michael Cath
14.69
nwi
6
57
Hudson, Katelyn
St Anne's - Clin
14.80
nwi
2
58
Gregus, Sandra
South Huron
14.85
nwi
1
59
Butler, Sarah
Lambton Kent
14.89
nwi
7
60
Abbado, Angel
Catholic Central
14.93
nwi
6
61
Hewson, Carly
St Christopher
14.96
nwi
7
61
MacAlpine, Brittany
Ursuline College
14.96
nwi
5
63
Chick, Amy
London Central
15.01
nwi
5
63
Russo, Jessi
Mother Teresa -
15.01
nwi
2
65
Scott, Tenykia
Regina Mundi
15.02
nwi
9
66
Adamson, Kristie
Annandale
15.07
nwi
8
67
Smith, Tamara
Mother Teresa -
15.10
nwi
1
68
Chamorro, Tathy
Mother Teresa -
15.13
nwi
1
69
Faulds, Kelly
London Central
15.21
nwi
7
70
Collins, Kristen
Regina Mundi
15.22
nwi
11
71
Plummer, Shanee
Regina Mundi
15.27
nwi
10
72
Aarssen, Shaylin
St Christopher
15.28
nwi
6
73
Main, Melinda
London Central
15.34
nwi
6
74
Watson, Jackie
Wallaceburg
15.36
nwi
8
75
Marshall, Jayme
Lord Dorchester
15.44
nwi
7
76
Stranges, Michelle
Mother Teresa -
15.56
nwi
2
77
Goarley, Ellise
Lord Dorchester
15.58
nwi
4
77
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
15.58
nwi
5
79
Kongus, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
15.69
nwi
2
80
Hewitt, Chloe
St Christopher
15.71
nwi
6
81
Yong, Natasha
Mother Teresa -
15.84
nwi
3
82
Lauzon, Ashley
Essex
15.89
nwi
4
83
Johnston, Jess
Lambton Kent
15.92
nwi
8
84
Wilson, Katie
Northern - Sarni
16.01
nwi
3
85
Lockhart, Brittany
London Central
16.08
nwi
5
86
Pinsonneault, Amber
Ursuline College
16.19
nwi
4
87
Reurink, Lauren
St Clair
16.25
nwi
8
88
Brand, Corrie
St Anne's - Clin
16.27
nwi
1
89
Bell, Rachael
FE Madill
16.28
nwi
3
90
Wei, Sally
London Central
16.29
nwi
4
91
Campbell, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
16.47
nwi
3
92
McKay, Katie
London Central
16.61
nwi
5
93
Ventresca, Christine
St Patrick's - S
16.77
nwi
1
94
Blais, Selena
St Patrick's - S
16.81
nwi
2
95
Nikolic, Tanya
Essex
18.03
nwi
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-patricks
46 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Annandale
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Patrick's Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!