Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
509 Waterloo St, London, Ontario, N6B 2P8, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ally MacDonald
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (17)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (18)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (12)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (18)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (25)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (24)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (27)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (6)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (37)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
2020 / 2021 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Published by
ross
Nov 7th 2011, 9:45pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
Womens 3270m XC Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
942
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
11:54.7
3:39
2
667
Walkowski, Jana
Glenforest
11:55.3
3:39
3
1272
Mayers, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
12:00.2
3:41
4
860
Prouse, Charlott
London Central
12:02.2
3:41
5
1467
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
12:07.2
3:43
6
1345
Armstrong, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
12:08.8
3:43
7
1063
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
12:16.4
3:46
8
447
Van Wyk, Erica
Earl of March
12:18.7
3:46
9
789
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
12:23.6
3:48
10
1668
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
12:27.5
3:49
11
1555
Fedele, Mikayla
Streetsville
12:29.9
3:50
12
116
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
12:33.4
3:51
13
1263
Nusselder, Jessica
Saugeen
12:37.0
3:52
14
200
Myers, Tracy
Blessed Trinity
12:37.3
3:52
15
77
Whitley, Natasha
Bayside
12:39.6
3:53
16
633
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
12:40.9
3:53
17
1223
Andrews, Stacey
Sacred Heart Cat
12:42.6
3:54
18
231
Stenham-Fahey, Erinn
Canterbury
12:43.1
3:54
19
635
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
12:43.1
3:54
20
380
Blum, Jessica
Country Day
12:43.4
3:54
21
232
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
12:43.7
3:54
22
1682
Conte, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
12:45.5
3:55
23
36
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
12:45.6
3:55
24
956
Martin, Mackenzie
Medway
12:46.5
3:55
25
1050
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
12:48.5
3:56
26
1340
Nixon, Sarah
St Ignatius of L
12:49.8
3:56
27
829
Leck, Rachel
Lockerby Composi
12:50.2
3:56
28
1591
Carmichael, Emliy
Thousand Islands
12:50.7
3:56
29
1592
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
12:54.6
3:57
30
1029
Horner, Kelsey
Newmarket
12:55.5
3:58
31
1534
Stewart, Alyssa
St Theresa’s -
12:55.5
3:58
32
861
Hesman, Sarah
London Central
12:55.5
3:58
33
1578
Ramier, Emily
Thomas A Blakelo
12:56.5
3:58
34
304
Baines, Haleigh
Christ the King
12:57.0
3:58
35
1755
Sprenger, Jullian
Richview CI
12:58.1
3:58
36
727
Rogers, Emma
Humberside
13:00.4
3:59
37
1451
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
13:01.4
3:59
38
1397
Park, Laura
St Andrew's Juni
13:01.9
4:00
39
726
Locke, Erin
Humberside
13:03.1
4:00
40
1097
Penfold, Madison
O'Neill
13:03.6
4:00
41
784
Villata, Rachel
Kingston
13:04.0
4:00
42
1558
Mihell, Erika
Sir James Dunn
13:04.4
4:00
43
1334
Kwajafa, Sarah
South Huron
13:05.2
4:01
44
1021
Mclean, Margaux
Nepean
13:05.5
4:01
45
1557
Heimonen, Lydia
Sir James Dunn
13:06.4
4:01
46
964
Gill, Nadya
Michael Power-St
13:06.9
4:01
47
1398
Ulicny, Nancy
St Anne - Windso
13:07.5
4:01
48
350
Wong, Natasha
Gloucester
13:07.5
4:01
49
797
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
13:07.6
4:01
50
1436
Cook, Ashlyn
St Ignatius - Th
13:08.7
4:02
51
636
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
13:09.8
4:02
52
1098
Meeuwisse, Soren
Orillia District
13:11.1
4:02
53
1105
Yekka, Sura
Our Lady of Moun
13:12.5
4:03
54
421
Wood, Andie
Dryden
13:13.3
4:03
55
1064
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
13:13.5
4:03
56
1342
Gregatti, Victoria
St Ignatius of L
13:14.5
4:03
57
1341
Braunstein, Georgi
St Ignatius of L
13:14.7
4:04
58
637
Robinson, Tara
Glebe CI
13:15.2
4:04
59
1297
Justine, Leemet
Sir Winston Chur
13:15.3
4:04
60
1346
Adams, Megan
St Joseph's - Ne
13:15.4
4:04
61
1448
McDonald, Lauren
St Joseph's - Ba
13:16.3
4:04
62
1669
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
13:16.6
4:04
63
796
Ferguson, Felishia
Leamington
13:17.0
4:04
64
1062
Kucera, Brittany
Northview Height
13:17.8
4:04
65
319
Foxcroft, Paige
Collingwood CI
13:19.4
4:05
66
862
MacDonald, Ally
London Central
13:19.8
4:05
67
2
Streetkerk, Mckenz
AB Lucas
13:21.3
4:06
68
1712
Kennedy, Maddy
Westdale
13:21.6
4:06
69
1157
Bevaart, Marlisa
Quinte Christian
13:24.6
4:07
70
1
Hill, Madison
AB Lucas
13:27.2
4:07
71
1244
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
13:29.5
4:08
72
422
Carter, Elizabeth
Dryden
13:29.8
4:08
73
244
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
13:30.3
4:08
74
309
Stewart, Eryn
Clarkson
13:32.0
4:09
75
439
Gearing, Lisa
EL Crossley
13:33.1
4:09
76
567
Rose, Carter
Etobicoke CI
13:34.6
4:10
77
1014
Davero, Hannah
Nelson
13:34.9
4:10
78
830
Sandre, Ashley
Lockerby Composi
13:35.8
4:10
79
728
Wolever, Jennifer
Humberside
13:35.8
4:10
80
863
Fisher, Sydney
London Central
13:36.3
4:10
81
574
Campbell, Oliva
Father John Redm
13:36.9
4:10
82
1593
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
13:38.0
4:11
83
1298
Godin, Megan
Sir Winston Chur
13:38.2
4:11
84
1160
Scholman, Heather
Redeemer Christi
13:38.6
4:11
85
1633
Jezic, Rebecca
Timmins Vocation
13:38.9
4:11
86
321
Hollingshead, Conner
Collingwood CI
13:38.9
4:11
87
320
Wills, Kyla
Collingwood CI
13:39.2
4:11
88
1034
McNally, Gina
North Lambton
13:39.8
4:11
89
432
Warren, Nicole
Dunbarton
13:39.8
4:11
90
966
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
13:40.4
4:11
91
1279
Hanrath, Samy
Sir Oliver Mowat
13:42.5
4:12
92
1510
Adduono, Lexi
St Patrick - Thu
13:43.5
4:12
93
1634
Lia, Sydney
Timmins Vocation
13:44.3
4:13
94
906
Wall, Brittany
Manitoulin
13:44.3
4:13
95
1594
Brazeau, Keira
Thousand Islands
13:44.3
4:13
96
430
McMillen, Nicole
Dunbarton
13:45.4
4:13
97
500
Farquhar, Denver
Elliot Lake
13:45.5
4:13
98
187
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
13:46.2
4:13
99
1437
Desimone, Jacqueline
St Ignatius - Th
13:47.4
4:14
100
1148
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
13:50.7
4:15
101
1447
Buchanan, Laurel
St John's Kilmar
13:51.1
4:15
102
440
Whitley, Kennedy
EL Crossley
13:51.4
4:15
103
965
Amisa, Gill
Michael Power-St
13:51.9
4:15
104
1248
Mendoza, Bea
Northern - Sarni
13:51.9
4:15
105
730
Serjeant, Caroline
Humberside
13:52.2
4:15
106
308
Mills, Shannon
Clarkson
13:52.3
4:15
107
1247
Huzevka, Madison
Northern - Sarni
13:52.6
4:15
108
768
Law, Sarah
Innisdale
13:54.0
4:16
109
595
Ladouceur, Janessa
Franco-Ouest - N
13:54.3
4:16
110
520
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
13:54.6
4:16
111
1245
MacNeill, Teighan
Northern - Sarni
13:54.7
4:16
112
431
Ferguson, Kaylin
Dunbarton
13:54.9
4:16
113
798
Petsis, Thea
Leaside
13:56.2
4:16
114
880
Kral, Erin
ESP Louis Riel
13:57.3
4:17
115
1707
Gibson, Katie
West Carleton S
13:57.7
4:17
116
245
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
13:57.8
4:17
117
799
Coyle, Hanna
Leaside
13:58.1
4:17
118
767
Goguen, Lily
Innisdale
13:59.1
4:17
119
3
Orchard, Claire
AB Lucas
14:00.7
4:18
120
777
D'Aoust, Danielle
John F Ross
14:03.3
4:18
121
801
Liu, Lucy
Leaside
14:04.0
4:19
122
441
Collie, Keagin
EL Crossley
14:04.2
4:19
123
769
Clarke, Madison
Innisdale
14:05.0
4:19
124
864
Peerless, Tessa
London Central
14:05.1
4:19
125
1224
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
14:05.8
4:19
126
1399
Hogan, Briana
St Anne - Windso
14:06.1
4:19
127
1713
Brailsford, Scotia
Westdale
14:06.5
4:19
128
118
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
14:07.0
4:20
129
1051
MacDonald, Maeve
Northern - Toron
14:08.1
4:20
130
787
Lee, Erin
Korah
14:08.3
4:20
131
1595
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
14:09.2
4:20
132
967
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
14:09.8
4:20
133
188
Hasegawa, Meagan
Bishop Strachan
14:10.5
4:21
134
5
Joseph, Hannah
AB Lucas
14:10.8
4:21
135
770
Chantler, Jeslyn
Innisdale
14:11.0
4:21
136
4
Joseph, Gigi
AB Lucas
14:11.7
4:21
137
1246
Baxter, Heather
Northern - Sarni
14:12.9
4:21
138
117
Cherry, Maddie
Bill Crothers SS
14:13.5
4:22
139
1053
Sim, Mona
Northern - Toron
14:15.4
4:22
140
1468
Pogue, Madison
St Mary's - Cobo
14:15.7
4:22
141
480
Takeuchi, Nicole
East York
14:17.0
4:23
142
167
Power, Katrina
Bishop Allen Aca
14:18.8
4:23
143
1187
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
14:19.5
4:23
144
1471
Richter, Briana
St Mary's - Cobo
14:20.0
4:23
145
1469
Sebben-Roy, Cassandr
St Mary's - Cobo
14:20.6
4:24
146
1644
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
14:22.1
4:24
147
247
Michael, Fortunata
Cardinal Newman
14:22.4
4:24
148
800
Smith, Amy
Leaside
14:22.6
4:24
149
596
Galbraith, Abby
Franco-Ouest - N
14:23.7
4:25
150
311
Coffin, Taylor
Clarkson
14:24.0
4:25
151
1225
Sandercock, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
14:24.5
4:25
152
1186
Faiczak, Breanna
Richview CI
14:25.1
4:25
153
831
Sorgini, Allanna
Lockerby Composi
14:25.6
4:25
154
448
Llyod, Sophia
Earl of March
14:26.3
4:25
155
1505
Olson, Michelle
St Mildred's Lig
14:27.4
4:26
156
1671
Garriock, Maxine
Uxbridge
14:27.7
4:26
157
1052
Carefoote, Catherine
Northern - Toron
14:27.8
4:26
158
1470
Yates, Kierin
St Mary's - Cobo
14:28.1
4:26
159
449
McKechnie, Hailey
Earl of March
14:28.3
4:26
160
1030
Bhoolaton, Ashni
Newmarket
14:28.5
4:26
161
1163
Steele, Jenika
Renfrew
14:29.5
4:26
162
189
McNee, Mary
Bishop Strachan
14:34.1
4:28
163
1635
Armstrong, Allison
Timmins Vocation
14:35.8
4:28
164
968
Goulart, Savannah
Michael Power-St
14:35.9
4:28
165
463
Yap, Jovana
East Northumberl
14:36.5
4:29
166
690
Bouwhuis, Maxine
Heart Lake
14:36.5
4:29
167
691
Boyd, Angela
Heart Lake
14:36.6
4:29
168
323
Stukator, Alex
Collingwood CI
14:37.2
4:29
169
1401
Dresser, Reiley
St Anne - Windso
14:37.7
4:29
170
1402
Conflitti, Julia
St Anne - Windso
14:40.6
4:30
171
203
Jensen, Emily
Bluevale CI
14:40.9
4:30
172
120
Nichols, Marina
Bill Crothers SS
14:41.0
4:30
173
778
Papadesdes, Sophia
John F Ross
14:41.2
4:30
174
832
Perdu, Angela
Lockerby Composi
14:41.6
4:30
175
460
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
14:42.7
4:30
176
202
Bergan, Claire
Bluevale CI
14:43.4
4:31
177
519
Maisonneuve, France
ES Thériault Ca
14:44.3
4:31
178
310
Harada, Yuki
Clarkson
14:45.2
4:31
179
638
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
14:47.4
4:32
180
461
Birch, Caroline
East Northumberl
14:48.6
4:32
181
1400
Dicarlo, Christina
St Anne - Windso
14:48.7
4:32
182
233
Heath, Charlie
Canterbury
14:50.2
4:33
183
1670
Gallacher, Lauren
Uxbridge
14:52.4
4:33
184
692
Peddle, Sarah
Heart Lake
14:52.8
4:34
185
1343
Goold, Carling
St Ignatius of L
14:52.9
4:34
186
190
Hanson, Rachel
Bishop Strachan
14:54.3
4:34
187
443
Koudys, Jessica
EL Crossley
14:56.9
4:35
188
442
Sohi, Nikki
EL Crossley
14:57.1
4:35
189
433
Madore, Cierra
Dunbarton
14:58.3
4:35
190
1226
Braunstein, Kendall
Sacred Heart Cat
14:59.2
4:35
191
597
Kemp, Roxanna
Franco-Ouest - N
14:59.5
4:36
192
693
Steven, Deseree
Heart Lake
14:59.6
4:36
193
1164
Coad, Megan
Renfrew
14:59.9
4:36
194
204
Gilmore, Alison
Bluevale CI
15:00.1
4:36
195
459
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
15:00.2
4:36
196
462
Becker, Sylvie
East Northumberl
15:00.4
4:36
197
779
Parker, Paige
John F Ross
15:01.3
4:36
198
780
Welch, Sarah
John F Ross
15:03.1
4:37
199
312
Bekirsky, Natalia
Clarkson
15:04.3
4:37
200
322
Redpath, Rebecca
Collingwood CI
15:05.1
4:37
201
1188
Whiteley, Rachael
Richview CI
15:05.4
4:37
202
729
Hill, Sarah
Humberside
15:07.1
4:38
203
423
Aresenault, Emmy
Dryden
15:07.1
4:38
204
450
Fox, Emma
Earl of March
15:07.1
4:38
205
639
Rhead, Juliana
Glebe CI
15:07.3
4:38
206
246
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
15:07.4
4:38
207
1189
Testani, Daniela
Richview CI
15:07.7
4:38
208
987
Holman, Katie
Milton
15:10.8
4:39
209
1559
McKenney, Danielle
Sir James Dunn
15:15.1
4:40
210
1344
Pope, Dana
St Ignatius of L
15:17.4
4:41
211
833
Maclean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
15:19.9
4:42
212
985
Andersen, Thyra
Milton
15:20.8
4:42
213
1714
Crockett, Autumn
Westdale
15:21.2
4:42
214
522
Seguin, Stephanie
ES Thériault Ca
15:21.4
4:42
215
598
Morin, Tea
Franco-Ouest - N
15:29.8
4:45
216
1084
Coulombe, Jerra
O'Gorman
15:31.2
4:45
217
434
Thomas, Emily
Dunbarton
15:31.5
4:45
218
1715
Cinq-Mars, Taylor
Westdale
15:32.4
4:46
219
1506
Perrone, Jillian
St Mildred's Lig
15:35.0
4:46
220
451
Reyes, Isabel
Earl of March
15:35.9
4:47
221
248
Vase, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
15:40.2
4:48
222
988
Westwate, Emma
Milton
15:41.0
4:48
223
1560
Mallinger, Adriane
Sir James Dunn
15:47.7
4:50
224
1165
Bulmer, Megan
Renfrew
15:54.7
4:52
225
424
Day, Emily
Dryden
15:55.0
4:53
226
1621
Fedechko-Conroy, Han
Timiskaming
15:57.1
4:53
227
1054
Sherwin, Allie
Northern - Toron
15:58.8
4:54
228
119
Braithwaite, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
16:14.4
4:58
229
1166
Jackes, Carlin
Renfrew
16:21.9
5:01
230
101
Dobson, Tessa
Timmins Vocation
16:22.8
5:01
231
1085
Lefebvre, Kelsey
O'Gorman
16:29.6
5:03
232
1561
Perry, Star
Sir James Dunn
16:29.7
5:03
233
1167
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
16:52.6
5:10
234
1507
Chan, Heather
St Mildred's Lig
16:54.1
5:11
235
205
Gascon, Rachel
Bluevale CI
17:02.2
5:13
236
1672
Scott, Summer
Uxbridge
17:08.8
5:15
237
1508
Stanton, Madeline
St Mildred's Lig
17:13.8
5:17
238
1509
Forestall, Jerina
St Mildred's Lig
17:17.4
5:18
239
1227
Hall, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
17:26.2
5:20
240
524
Brunet, Natascha
ES Thériault Ca
17:28.2
5:21
241
1637
Whitehead, Hannah
Timmins Vocation
19:28.5
5:58
242
694
Bhatti, Jasmine
Heart Lake
21:29.7
6:35
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Chardae Henry Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Jamie Phelan Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championshi
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
MacKenzie Lemieux Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Robbie Elmhirst Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Theriault Senior Boys Champs - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
339 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2015
9
1
2014
36
3
2013
40
6
2012
79
8
2011
95
14
2010
14
9
2009
4
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2003
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!