Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
509 Waterloo St, London, Ontario, N6B 2P8, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Roes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 16th 2010, 2:56am
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 15, 2010
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
John Paul II - London
London Central
London Christian
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Mary's - Woodstock
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
14.79
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
Parkside CI - St
11.84
nwi
1
2
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
11.89
nwi
1
3
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
11.98
nwi
1
4
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.03
nwi
1
5
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.15
nwi
1
6
McClocklin, Devyn
Lord Dorchester
12.16
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
11.95
nwi
11
2
Morgan, Alex
Parkside CI - St
12.04
nwi
10
3
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.07
nwi
9
4
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.13
nwi
4
5
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.26
nwi
4
6
McClocklin, Devyn
Lord Dorchester
12.38
nwi
10
7
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
12.39
nwi
11
8
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
12.43
nwi
6
8
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
12.43
nwi
9
10
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.66
nwi
8
11
Harris, Peter
London Central
12.70
nwi
4
11
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
12.70
nwi
1
13
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.72
nwi
11
14
Orchard, Riley
Medway
12.74
nwi
4
15
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.75
nwi
8
16
King, Stuart
St Thomas Aquina
12.76
nwi
2
17
Novicki, Dalin
Clarke Road
12.83
nwi
1
18
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
12.90
nwi
9
18
Seddon, Lawson
Saunders
12.90
nwi
2
20
Wilcox, Evan
Central Elgin
12.94
nwi
5
21
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
12.97
nwi
3
22
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
12.98
nwi
10
23
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
13.01
nwi
11
24
Carey, Logan
Strathroy
13.12
nwi
10
25
VandenDriesche, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
13.16
nwi
7
26
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
13.21
nwi
6
27
Coleman, Tyler
Strathroy
13.25
nwi
3
28
Gaunt, Andrew
London Central
13.30
nwi
5
29
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
13.35
nwi
7
30
San, Kirk
Holy Cross - Str
13.41
nwi
5
31
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.42
nwi
6
32
Allan, Emerson
Saunders
13.45
nwi
5
33
Symons, Dylan
Strathroy
13.47
nwi
6
34
Elliott, Taylor
South Huron
13.48
nwi
6
35
Mankal, Austin
Saunders
13.48
nwi
3
36
Vanheck, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
13.48
nwi
9
37
Heckman, Ryan
Strathroy
13.51
nwi
9
38
Delamont, Zac
Mother Teresa -
13.51
nwi
6
39
Lama, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.54
nwi
10
40
Everest, Twan
Oakridge
13.56
nwi
3
41
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
13.58
nwi
8
42
Lavdas, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
13.66
nwi
4
43
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
13.68
nwi
8
44
Snoddy, Justin
Oakridge
13.73
nwi
9
45
Ramos, Niko
HB Beal
13.76
nwi
2
46
Bell, Cam
London South
13.90
nwi
7
47
Thompson, Jordan
Strathroy
13.91
nwi
8
48
bath, alex
Medway
13.97
nwi
1
49
MacLellan, Jared
London Christian
14.04
nwi
7
50
Antaya, Mike
South Huron
14.42
nwi
7
51
Rhodes, Connor
HB Beal
14.43
nwi
8
52
Cummings, David
St Joseph's - St
14.44
nwi
7
53
Martins, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
14.86
nwi
4
54
Jones, Ben
Mother Teresa -
14.97
nwi
3
55
Garcia, Juan
Mother Teresa -
15.00
nwi
1
56
Monterozza, Moses
Westminster
15.07
nwi
5
57
Chifa, Bogdan
Catholic Central
15.31
nwi
2
58
Wuytenberg, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
15.52
nwi
2
--
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hodgins-Depont, Conner
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
1
--
Denouden, Eric
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
2
--
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Vandeven, Josh
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
11
--
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
12.17
nwi
1
2
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
12.39
nwi
1
3
Maltby, Craig
East Elgin
12.60
nwi
1
4
Ledrew-Skinner, Jacob
Sir Frederick Ba
12.79
nwi
1
5
Filson, Cody
Medway
12.82
nwi
1
6
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
12.83
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Filson, Cody
Medway
12.47
nwi
12
2
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
12.48
nwi
11
3
Crosby, Mitch
Strathroy
12.79
nwi
2
4
Maltby, Craig
East Elgin
12.80
nwi
12
5
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
12.80
nwi
3
6
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
12.83
nwi
4
7
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.84
nwi
1
8
Van Damme, Michael
Holy Cross - Str
12.85
nwi
13
9
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
12.90
nwi
2
10
Bakker, Greg
Parkside CI - St
12.94
nwi
13
11
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
12.95
nwi
8
12
Roberts, Billy
West Elgin
12.97
nwi
4
13
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
13.04
nwi
13
14
Simpson, Jordan
Saunders
13.04
nwi
3
15
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
13.15
nwi
10
16
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
13.16
nwi
2
17
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
13.22
nwi
8
18
richardson, tyler
Medway
13.26
nwi
13
19
Lethbridge, Nathan
Saunders
13.27
nwi
9
20
VanWijk, Kyle
London Christian
13.39
nwi
2
20
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
13.39
nwi
4
22
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
13.42
nwi
4
23
Massey, Zach
East Elgin
13.46
nwi
13
24
Hiscox, Brayan
Medway
13.47
nwi
7
25
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
13.50
nwi
10
26
Dymond, Alex
Strathroy
13.59
nwi
3
27
Vandeven, Jeremy
Strathroy
13.65
nwi
12
28
Reaume, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
13.67
nwi
10
29
Webber, Calvin
London Central
13.69
nwi
5
30
Nancekivel, Colin
Lord Dorchester
13.74
nwi
10
31
Kirkby, Tanner
FE Madill
13.75
nwi
9
32
Knight, Lucas
Parkside CI - St
13.78
nwi
9
33
Hutchinson, Jordan
Glendale - Tills
13.79
nwi
1
34
Bartley, Christian
London Christian
13.83
nwi
9
35
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
13.83
nwi
5
36
Jackson, Alex
Central Elgin
13.84
nwi
3
37
Wielinga, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
13.94
nwi
5
37
Buchanan, Josh
West Elgin
13.94
nwi
6
39
Deller, Graham
Glencoe
13.95
nwi
12
40
Gage, Matt
HB Beal
13.96
nwi
7
41
Nienhuis, Jonathan
London Christian
14.00
nwi
6
42
Hiddink, Brook
Parkside CI - St
14.01
nwi
5
43
Rublik, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
14.05
nwi
3
44
Shelley, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
14.05
nwi
7
45
Marcus, Zach
Oakridge
14.16
nwi
3
46
Elliot, Jake
HB Beal
14.16
nwi
1
47
Ossau, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
14.20
nwi
1
48
Hilts, Tyrel
Montcalm
14.22
nwi
9
48
Froese, Justin
East Elgin
14.22
nwi
10
50
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
14.24
nwi
8
51
McGuire, Jesse
Strathroy
14.28
nwi
7
52
Murray, Darryl
London Central
14.52
nwi
6
53
Kok, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
14.62
nwi
12
54
Stulp, Ryan
FE Madill
14.74
nwi
6
55
Penny, Colin
Oakridge
14.96
nwi
5
56
Porter, Noah
St Joseph's - St
15.07
nwi
8
57
Smith, Sam
Holy Cross - Str
15.08
nwi
11
58
Twist-Couto, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
15.35
nwi
6
59
Gubbels, Chris
Regina Mundi
15.63
nwi
4
60
Sylva, Michael-Payne
Holy Cross - Str
15.65
nwi
7
61
Pratt, Jared
South Huron
15.79
nwi
8
62
Zwinkles, Nathaniel
Holy Cross - Str
16.01
nwi
1
63
Cholochnski, Kaz
Holy Cross - Str
16.53
nwi
2
--
Ryan, Thomas
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
2
--
Desrochers, Blake
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
7
--
Luce, Harrison
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
11
--
Verkley, Josh
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jessica
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
11
--
Sorensen, James
Medway
DNS
nwi
5
--
jones, darcy
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Baker, Tyson
Medway
DNS
nwi
11
--
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
11.42
nwi
1
2
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.60
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
11.85
nwi
1
4
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
11.89
nwi
1
5
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.04
nwi
1
--
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
11.56
nwi
6
2
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.64
nwi
3
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
11.88
nwi
7
4
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
11.93
nwi
14
5
Stewart, Brandon
Strathroy
11.97
nwi
12
6
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
11.98
nwi
9
7
D'Andrea, Josh
Catholic Central
12.00
nwi
13
8
Hexter, Matt
Catholic Central
12.02
nwi
10
9
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
12.05
nwi
9
10
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
12.09
nwi
13
11
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
12.12
nwi
11
12
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
12.13
nwi
3
13
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
12.33
nwi
7
14
Potter, Brandon
Medway
12.35
nwi
2
15
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
12.41
nwi
2
16
Strazzella, Brandon
Strathroy
12.50
nwi
10
17
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.51
nwi
12
18
Prestage, Ricky
St Joseph's - St
12.52
nwi
4
19
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
12.53
nwi
1
20
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
12.56
nwi
6
20
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.56
nwi
6
22
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
12.59
nwi
13
23
Banghart, Sean
Central Elgin
12.60
nwi
2
24
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
12.60
nwi
4
25
mcnaugton, ben
Medway
12.63
nwi
3
26
Reynolds, Brock
Clarke Road
12.64
nwi
1
27
Pike, Jason
Medway
12.65
nwi
12
28
Hinestroza, Danilo
Catholic Central
12.70
nwi
6
28
Reid, Erik
Medway
12.70
nwi
4
30
Patterson, Tyler
Medway
12.73
nwi
8
31
Boelsterli, Patrick
Catholic Central
12.74
nwi
2
32
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
12.75
nwi
4
33
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
12.78
nwi
3
34
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
12.79
nwi
5
35
Fischer, Tomas
Sir Frederick Ba
12.80
nwi
14
36
Mkhail, Gabbie
Catholic Central
12.82
nwi
1
37
Allan, Riley
Saunders
12.83
nwi
6
38
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
12.84
nwi
3
39
Nicholson, Stephen
St Thomas Aquina
12.84
nwi
12
40
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.86
nwi
1
41
Rhee, Travis
Medway
12.87
nwi
11
42
Zoltanski, Michael
Catholic Central
12.88
nwi
14
43
Marr, Keegan
Medway
12.90
nwi
5
44
Lapointe, Travis
East Elgin
12.91
nwi
7
45
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
12.98
nwi
5
46
Sooklal, Kyle
Parkside CI - St
12.99
nwi
8
47
Thoren, Kevin
Strathroy
12.99
nwi
8
48
Ryckman, Curtis
South Huron
13.00
nwi
10
49
Rao, Akshay
London Central
13.05
nwi
5
50
Hudecki, Mike
Mother Teresa -
13.07
nwi
9
51
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
13.07
nwi
14
52
Cheung, Michael
London Central
13.07
nwi
3
53
Dentremont, Keith
Strathroy
13.13
nwi
14
54
Abonga, Samuel
Catholic Central
13.17
nwi
12
55
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
13.29
nwi
6
56
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
13.30
nwi
8
57
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
13.37
nwi
7
58
Jennings, Tyler
Central Elgin
13.39
nwi
1
59
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
13.42
nwi
2
60
Henry, Kenrick
Clarke Road
13.49
nwi
11
61
Griffi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
13.56
nwi
2
62
VanWijk, Dennis
London Christian
13.58
nwi
5
63
Stieger, Nick
St Joseph's - St
13.69
nwi
8
64
Spice-Finnie, Ryan
Saunders
13.78
nwi
10
65
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
13.98
nwi
9
66
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
13.99
nwi
13
67
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
14.09
nwi
4
68
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
14.14
nwi
9
69
Shhade, Yousef
John Paul II - L
14.27
nwi
7
--
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
FS
nwi
7
--
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
10
--
Pollard, Jaime
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
13
--
Panton, Connor
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
8
--
Brazier, Matthew
Saunders
DNS
nwi
11
--
Bourhani, Jamal
Clarke Road
DNS
nwi
5
--
Holden, Joe
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
9
--
Delisle, Dalton
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
11
--
Miller, Tom
London South
DNS
nwi
4
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
2:10.28
1
2
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
2:10.45
1
3
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
2:10.78
1
4
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
2:11.56
1
5
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
2:12.31
1
6
Taylor, Chris
St Joseph's - St
2:12.66
1
7
Jeffries, Matt
Regina Mundi
2:12.70
1
8
Ferguson, Sam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:13.94
1
9
Pfile, Connor
Strathroy
2:18.07
1
10
Heffernan, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
2:21.46
1
11
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
2:21.98
1
12
Magdic, Mate
Central Elgin
2:22.31
1
13
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
2:23.75
1
14
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
2:23.85
1
15
McClocklin, Devyn
Lord Dorchester
2:26.74
1
16
Kelly, Steven
Oakridge
2:27.08
1
17
Schiefele, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
2:28.11
1
18
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
2:28.80
1
19
Cummings, David
HB Beal
2:29.00
1
20
Heuving, Josh
London South
2:29.32
1
21
Munn, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
2:29.43
1
22
Barnett, Matt
Montcalm
2:29.66
1
23
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
2:30.18
1
24
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
2:30.76
1
25
O'Halloran, Shane
St Thomas Aquina
2:31.79
1
26
Lue, Brandon
Central Elgin
2:31.85
1
27
Hilanborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:31.94
1
28
Hoogstra, Patrick
London Christian
2:33.41
1
29
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
2:33.72
1
30
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:35.60
1
31
Littlejohn, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
2:36.89
1
32
Royce, James
London Central
2:37.07
1
33
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
2:41.43
1
34
Dries, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
2:43.40
1
35
Lowry, Connor
Strathroy
2:54.60
1
36
Tan, Jonathan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:59.92
1
--
Wilson, Connor
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Vandenberk, Colton
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Rioux, Taylor
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Kovacs, Ben
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Boyer, Devon
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Hayes, Micah
Strathroy
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:07.50
1
2
Hick, Derek
Strathroy
2:17.24
1
3
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
2:18.83
1
4
deVroomen, Tom
Strathroy
2:19.63
1
5
Ryan, Thomas
Mother Teresa -
2:20.77
1
6
Laberge, Matt
Strathroy
2:20.89
1
7
Off, Henry
Medway
2:21.38
1
8
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
2:22.17
1
9
Baldwin, Josh
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:22.31
1
10
Trotter, Caleb
Medway
2:23.42
1
11
Dockstader, Zach
East Elgin
2:24.49
1
12
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
2:25.23
1
13
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
2:25.37
1
14
Kirkby, Tanner
FE Madill
2:25.46
1
15
Eadie, Greg
Regina Mundi
2:25.54
1
16
Rublik, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
2:26.78
1
17
Roes, Michael
London Central
2:27.06
1
18
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
2:27.67
1
19
Moores, Thomas
Oakridge
2:27.70
1
20
Pfroterer, Devin
Sir Frederick Ba
2:27.81
1
21
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
2:28.32
1
22
Brus, Shaun
London Christian
2:28.57
1
23
Oshea, Mike
Strathroy
2:29.15
1
24
Stafford, Garett
FE Madill
2:29.38
1
25
Bulmer, Tyler
Medway
2:31.21
1
26
Bylsma, Nic
Strathroy
2:31.63
1
27
Davidson, Garrett
FE Madill
2:32.60
1
28
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
2:33.47
1
29
Hern, Cody
South Huron
2:34.10
1
30
Miller, Jesse
Lord Dorchester
2:35.33
1
31
Boyd, Cam
St Thomas Aquina
2:35.46
1
32
VandenBrink, Daniel
London Christian
2:36.59
1
33
Smith, Trevor
Parkside CI - St
2:36.94
1
34
Catherwood, Calvin
St Joseph's - St
2:37.15
1
35
Reed, Zach
West Elgin
2:38.20
1
36
Kuiack, Robert
Saunders
2:38.55
1
37
Reid, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
2:39.79
1
38
Willemse, Bas
Strathroy
2:41.26
1
39
McGuire, Jesse
Strathroy
2:43.40
1
40
Chen, Jerry
London Central
2:47.95
1
41
Nesen, Cornelius
Mother Teresa -
2:49.44
1
42
Twist-Couto, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
2:50.42
1
43
Vo, Albert
London Central
2:51.91
1
44
Fletcher, Eric
South Huron
2:54.13
1
45
Donkers, Mike
Medway
2:59.07
1
46
Cholochnski, Kaz
Holy Cross - Str
3:03.16
1
47
Dishman, Michael
HB Beal
3:04.39
1
48
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
3:23.51
1
49
Baughman, Dylan
East Elgin
3:45.22
1
--
Vanheck, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Zwinkles, Nathaniel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Elliot, Luke
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Reaume, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Hickey, Jeremy
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Vandermeulen, Nathan
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Howard, Cody
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Bennett, Gage
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Aideyan, David
Oakridge
SCR
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
2:10.15
1
2
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
2:10.89
1
3
Malik, Paul
Saunders
2:14.45
1
4
Zehr, Jarrett
Lord Dorchester
2:15.08
1
5
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
2:16.43
1
6
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
2:16.50
1
7
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.99
1
8
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
2:18.70
1
9
Druzcz, Matt
John Paul II - L
2:18.86
1
10
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
2:20.09
1
11
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
2:20.19
1
12
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
2:20.47
1
13
Drummond, Jason
Medway
2:21.45
1
14
Dowling, Dylan
London South
2:22.39
1
15
Brandl, Rob
London Central
2:22.51
1
16
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
2:23.32
1
17
Ackworth, Mike
Parkside CI - St
2:24.31
1
18
Oke, Tyler
Medway
2:24.67
1
19
Bentley, James
Central Elgin
2:25.35
1
20
O,Neill, Luke
East Elgin
2:25.76
1
21
Ryckman, Curtis
South Huron
2:25.90
1
22
Banghart, Sean
Central Elgin
2:27.93
1
23
Thompson, Jack
Westminster
2:29.18
1
24
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
2:31.46
1
25
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
2:31.96
1
26
Smith, Trent
Oakridge
2:32.14
1
27
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
2:34.39
1
28
Bowman, Wyatt
St Joseph's - St
2:37.69
1
29
Kennard, Braden
HB Beal
2:37.84
1
30
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
2:38.63
1
31
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
2:38.67
1
32
Godkin, Brent
South Huron
2:39.25
1
33
Neely, Shawn
Saunders
2:39.36
1
34
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
2:42.56
1
35
Aitken, Alex
HB Beal
2:45.89
1
36
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
2:45.90
1
37
Jennings, Tyler
Central Elgin
2:46.49
1
38
Oldfield, Ryan
Central Elgin
2:48.18
1
39
Pare, Doug
Strathroy
2:48.72
1
40
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
2:49.11
1
41
Klooster, Shawn
Regina Mundi
2:50.91
1
42
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
2:54.23
1
43
Ankelasaria, Rehan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:05.28
1
--
Maniacup, Joseph
John Paul II - L
DNF
1
--
Noble, Cody
Medway
DNS
1
--
Schipper, Henri
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Scollard, Andrew
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Testaye, Amanuel
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Koetsier, Sacha
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
SCR
1
--
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
4:35.21
1
2
Foran, Sam
St Mary's - Wood
4:44.99
1
3
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
4:50.70
1
4
Magdic, Mate
Central Elgin
4:51.30
1
5
MacDonald, Colton
Saunders
4:53.59
1
6
Pfile, Connor
Strathroy
4:54.68
1
7
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
4:54.95
1
8
Kelly, Steven
Oakridge
5:01.40
1
9
Ferguson, Sam
Sir Frederick Ba
5:01.85
1
10
Morphy, Addison
St Thomas Aquina
5:03.84
1
11
Taylor, Chris
St Joseph's - St
5:05.79
1
12
Wright, Justin
Catholic Central
5:08.90
1
13
Chouinard, Jacob
St Joseph's - St
5:09.11
1
14
McFadden, Deven
Mother Teresa -
5:09.20
1
15
VanderGlas, Tyler
London Christian
5:09.63
1
16
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
5:19.55
1
17
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
5:19.97
1
18
Jones, Jonathan
London Central
5:24.07
1
19
Heuving, Josh
London South
5:24.47
1
20
Munn, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
5:30.24
1
21
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
5:31.38
1
22
Hesman, Aaron
London Central
5:40.28
1
23
Peerless, Mitchell
London Central
5:42.20
1
24
Littlejohn, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
5:49.92
1
25
Lowry, Connor
Strathroy
6:00.06
1
26
Law, David
Sir Frederick Ba
6:18.96
1
27
Hatje-Moule, Kai
Sir Frederick Ba
6:23.16
1
--
Biondi, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Jefferies, Leo
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Spiering, Sam
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Hayes, Micah
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Mendoza, John
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Dries, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Schiefele, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
4:40.27
1
2
Hick, Derek
Strathroy
4:48.44
1
3
Trotter, Caleb
Medway
4:59.15
1
4
Bylsma, Nic
Strathroy
5:00.34
1
5
Newton, Ian
St Thomas Aquina
5:00.37
1
6
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
5:06.23
1
7
Kloppenburg, Sam
Mother Teresa -
5:06.85
1
8
Bennett, Gage
St Joseph's - St
5:07.92
1
9
Roes, Michael
London Central
5:10.09
1
10
Eadie, Greg
Regina Mundi
5:15.30
1
11
Baldwin, Josh
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:18.72
1
12
Dockstader, Zach
East Elgin
5:18.86
1
13
Pfroterer, Devin
Sir Frederick Ba
5:19.93
1
14
Rublik, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
5:23.00
1
15
Miller, Jesse
Lord Dorchester
5:25.02
1
16
Fitch, Ryan
Glendale - Tills
5:25.65
1
17
Kobayashi, Jordan
Glendale - Tills
5:26.33
1
18
Nellgian, Kenzie
Oakridge
5:29.55
1
19
Obrien, Connor
London Christian
5:35.50
1
20
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
5:37.17
1
21
Vankroonenburgh, Ryan
John Paul II - L
5:41.20
1
22
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
5:43.45
1
23
Kuiack, Robert
Saunders
5:44.93
1
24
VandenBrink, Daniel
London Christian
5:47.60
1
25
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
5:50.01
1
26
Gray, Thomas
London South
5:56.85
1
27
Field, Saul
Oakridge
6:01.01
1
28
Fletcher, Eric
South Huron
6:01.79
1
29
Willemse, Bas
Strathroy
6:06.16
1
30
Vo, Albert
London Central
6:07.24
1
31
Twist-Couto, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
6:08.82
1
32
Dahms, Brett
London Central
6:11.72
1
33
Donkers, Mike
Medway
6:12.93
1
34
Ford, Connor
Mother Teresa -
6:17.09
1
35
Dishman, Michael
HB Beal
7:01.37
1
--
Vallis, Ben
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Bulmer, Tyler
Medway
DNS
1
--
Catherwood, Calvin
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Vandermeulen, Nathan
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Laberge, Matt
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Howard, Cody
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Smith, Trevor
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Hickey, Jeremy
London Christian
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
4:32.51
1
2
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
4:32.57
1
3
Turnbull, Ian
Mother Teresa -
4:32.66
1
4
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
4:37.24
1
5
Lamb, Nathaniel
St Thomas Aquina
4:44.76
1
6
Testaye, Amanuel
Catholic Central
4:47.35
1
7
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
4:48.70
1
8
Scollard, Andrew
Saunders
4:50.07
1
9
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
4:52.66
1
10
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
4:53.64
1
11
Dowling, Dylan
London South
4:53.98
1
12
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
4:56.99
1
13
Timmerman, Robbie
London South
4:57.28
1
14
Brandl, Rob
London Central
4:58.41
1
15
Malik, Paul
Saunders
4:58.62
1
16
Chambers, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
5:03.97
1
17
Noble, Cody
Medway
5:07.19
1
18
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
5:09.97
1
19
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
5:10.80
1
20
Drummond, Jason
Medway
5:11.08
1
21
Oke, Tyler
Medway
5:15.02
1
22
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
5:16.54
1
23
Thompson, Jack
Westminster
5:18.27
1
24
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
5:19.55
1
25
O,Neill, Luke
East Elgin
5:23.74
1
26
Easterbrook, Lucas
St Joseph's - St
5:23.98
1
27
Bowman, Wyatt
St Joseph's - St
5:27.15
1
28
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
5:28.88
1
29
Neely, Shawn
Saunders
5:31.89
1
30
Kitchen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
5:32.11
1
31
Godkin, Brent
South Huron
5:33.09
1
32
McGuire, Julian
HB Beal
5:39.06
1
33
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
5:56.97
1
34
Laur, Bud
East Elgin
5:57.30
1
35
Oldfield, Ryan
Central Elgin
6:00.32
1
--
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Zehr, Jarrett
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Banghart, Sean
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Cheng, Tyler
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Cooper, Zach
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Dang, Nghia
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Koetsier, Sacha
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Bentley, James
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Schipper, Henri
London Christian
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.23
1
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
48.65
2
3
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
49.12
1
4
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
50.69
2
5
Relay Team
Strathroy
51.40
1
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
52.41
2
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
52.51
1
8
Relay Team
London Christian
53.25
2
9
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
53.53
1
10
Relay Team
HB Beal
54.34
1
11
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
55.92
3
12
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
57.12
3
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
49.55
3
2
Relay Team
FE Madill
49.57
3
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
50.68
2
4
Relay Team
London Christian
52.44
3
5
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
52.67
1
6
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
52.75
3
7
Relay Team
Medway
52.79
1
8
Relay Team
West Elgin
53.24
1
9
Relay Team
London Central
54.07
1
10
Relay Team
FE Madill
54.17
2
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
54.39
3
12
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
54.95
2
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
55.06
3
14
Relay Team
Oakridge
58.61
2
15
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
59.81
2
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
45.11
3
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
45.62
3
3
Relay Team
Saunders
46.19
2
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
46.61
3
5
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
47.04
2
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
47.28
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
48.05
3
8
Relay Team
Strathroy
48.29
2
9
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
48.49
1
10
Relay Team
Medway
48.54
3
11
Relay Team
Medway
48.66
2
12
Relay Team
Catholic Central
50.02
2
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
50.21
1
14
Relay Team
Central Elgin
51.16
2
15
Relay Team
Oakridge
53.10
1
16
Relay Team
HB Beal
53.48
1
17
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
53.70
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
3:46.38
2
2
Relay Team
Saunders
3:48.89
1
3
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
3:54.45
2
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:03.68
2
5
Relay Team
Medway
4:03.97
1
6
Relay Team
London Central
4:08.43
1
7
Relay Team
Medway
4:13.70
2
8
Relay Team
East Elgin
4:16.17
1
9
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:19.01
1
10
Relay Team
London Christian
4:19.99
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallough, Zach
Mother Teresa -
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
2
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
3
Wheatley, Mark
London South
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
4
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
5
McLay, Riley
Oakridge
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
6
Goforth, Eric
London Christian
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
7
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Freer, Lance
Strathroy
11.94m
(39'2)
1
9
MacInnis, Connaire
Strathroy
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
10
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
11
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
12
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
13
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
14
Gallant, Ryan
Montcalm
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
15
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
16
Dawe, Nathan
Montcalm
9.81m
(32'2)
1
17
Forbes, Matt
Oakridge
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
18
Choma, Ryan
Oakridge
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
19
Haines, William
FE Madill
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
20
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
--
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wuytenberg, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Skellett, Jim
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jomao, Osama
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nutter, Brandon
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Clayton
Glendale - Tills
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Martins, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Cole
Oakridge
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
2
Hiddink, Brook
Parkside CI - St
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
3
Cambridge, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
4
Rodriguez, Ivan
HB Beal
11.36m
(37'3)
1
5
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
6
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
10.75m
(35'3)
1
7
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
8
Ferrance, Emmit
Sir Frederick Ba
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
9
Sylva, Michael-Payne
Holy Cross - Str
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
10
Reid, Cameron
Sir Frederick Ba
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
11
Webber, Calvin
London Central
9.30m
(30'6)
1
12
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
13
Webster, Matt
South Huron
9.15m
(30'0)
1
14
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
15
Langford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
8.84m
(29'0)
1
16
Elliot, Jake
HB Beal
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
17
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
18
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
19
Newcombe, Eric
Saunders
8.18m
(26'10)
1
20
Tuff, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
21
Smith, Sam
Holy Cross - Str
8.03m
(26'4)
1
22
Wilson, Nathan
East Elgin
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
23
Circelli, Ben
Catholic Central
5.82m
(19'1)
1
--
Reed, Zach
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Mathew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dishman, Michael
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baker, Tyson
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Deweerd, Jesse
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
2
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
4
House, Chris
Oakridge
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
5
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
6
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
7
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
8
Medieros, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
9
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
11.10m
(36'5)
1
10
Al haj Essa, Yousif
Saunders
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
11
Low, Alex
HB Beal
10.95m
(35'11)
1
12
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
10.75m
(35'3)
1
13
Wilson, Ricky
Westminster
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
14
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
15
Sym, Kyle
Central Elgin
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
16
Runhart, Steve
South Huron
10.34m
(33'11)
1
17
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
18
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
10.06m
(33'0)
1
19
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
20
Hancock, Forrest
Parkside CI - St
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
21
VanderSanden, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
22
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
23
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
24
Foote, Ryan
Central Elgin
9.53m
(31'3)
1
25
edwards, matt
Medway
9.50m
(31'2)
1
26
VanOverberghe, Marc
Central Elgin
9.48m
(31'1)
1
27
Lyle, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
28
Mohan, Raymond
Central Elgin
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
29
Hayek, Ferras
Westminster
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
30
Le, Andy
Montcalm
9.02m
(29'7)
1
31
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
32
Hancock, Lyndon
Parkside CI - St
8.64m
(28'4)
1
33
Kelledjian, Matt
Catholic Central
8.56m
(28'1)
1
34
Le, Trung
Montcalm
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
35
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
36
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
37
MacDonald, Cailan
Mother Teresa -
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
38
Hashini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
39
MacDougall, Zach
HB Beal
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
mcnaugton, ben
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
52.62m
(172'7.5)
1
2
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
48.58m
(159'4.5)
1
3
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
4
Mallough, Zach
Mother Teresa -
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
5
Wheatley, Mark
London South
43.63m
(143'1.5)
1
6
Bos, Jared
London Christian
38.39m
(125'11.25)
1
7
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
8
Goforth, Eric
London Christian
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
9
Dawe, Nathan
Montcalm
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
10
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
32.29m
(105'11.25)
1
11
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
12
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
13
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
14
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
30.90m
(101'4.5)
1
15
Richards, Dillon
Mother Teresa -
29.49m
(96'9)
1
16
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
17
Freer, Lance
Strathroy
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
18
Annen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
19
Hannam, Sean
Medway
28.45m
(93'4)
1
20
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
28.23m
(92'7.25)
1
21
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
27.87m
(91'5)
1
22
MacInnis, Connaire
Strathroy
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
23
Gallant, Ryan
Montcalm
27.74m
(91'0)
1
24
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
25
Davey, Bowen
South Huron
26.90m
(88'3)
1
26
Forbes, Matt
Oakridge
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
27
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
28
Haines, William
FE Madill
25.13m
(82'5.25)
1
29
Elliott, Taylor
South Huron
23.83m
(78'2)
1
30
Lebrun, Patrick
Westminster
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
31
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
23.32m
(76'6)
1
32
Choma, Ryan
Oakridge
19.94m
(65'5)
1
33
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
--
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Wuytenberg, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Clayton
Glendale - Tills
FOUL
(--)
1
--
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VandenDriesche, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGowans, Vasili
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Brad
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
37.72m
(123'9)
1
2
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
3
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
4
Langford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
5
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
28.22m
(92'7)
1
6
Newcombe, Eric
Saunders
27.29m
(89'6.25)
1
7
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
26.66m
(87'5.5)
1
8
Peters, Andrew
Oakridge
24.97m
(81'11)
1
9
VanWijk, Kyle
London Christian
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
10
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
24.11m
(79'1)
1
11
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
23.70m
(77'9)
1
12
Reed, Zach
West Elgin
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
13
Ferrance, Emmit
Sir Frederick Ba
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
14
Reid, Cameron
Sir Frederick Ba
23.09m
(75'9)
1
15
Wilson, Drew
Strathroy
22.63m
(74'2.75)
1
16
Webster, Matt
South Huron
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
17
Miller, Logan
London Central
21.19m
(69'6.25)
1
18
Kok, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
19
Smith, Sam
Holy Cross - Str
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
20
Wilson, Nathan
East Elgin
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
21
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
22
Sylva, Michael-Payne
Holy Cross - Str
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
23
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
24
Circelli, Ben
Catholic Central
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
--
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Wielinga, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loewen, Eddy
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Mathew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Spyksma, Joshua
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Deweerd, Jesse
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
2
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
33.81m
(110'11)
1
3
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
32.72m
(107'4)
1
4
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
32.28m
(105'10.75)
1
5
House, Chris
Oakridge
31.68m
(103'11)
1
6
Jaychuk, Max
Mother Teresa -
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
7
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
8
VanderSanden, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
9
Nyhoff, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
10
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
11
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
12
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
13
Al haj Essa, Yousif
Saunders
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
14
Sym, Kyle
Central Elgin
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
15
VanOverberghe, Marc
Central Elgin
22.84m
(74'11)
1
16
Mohan, Raymond
Central Elgin
22.15m
(72'8)
1
17
Medieros, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
22.02m
(72'2.75)
1
18
Hancock, Lyndon
Parkside CI - St
21.92m
(71'10.75)
1
19
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
21.91m
(71'10.5)
1
20
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
21.74m
(71'3.75)
1
21
Kelledjian, Matt
Catholic Central
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
22
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
21.63m
(70'11.5)
1
23
MacDonald, Cailan
Mother Teresa -
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
24
Foote, Ryan
Central Elgin
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
25
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
26
MacDougall, Zach
HB Beal
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
27
Lammers, Trevor
John Paul II - L
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
--
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
edwards, matt
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
mcnaugton, ben
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Low, Alex
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hashini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hayek, Ferras
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
2
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
3
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
4
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
5
Lindsay, Zac
Montcalm
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
6
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
37.09m
(121'8)
1
7
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
8
Kellog, Cody
Parkside CI - St
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
9
Jeffries, Matt
Regina Mundi
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
10
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
11
Callahan, Tyler
Saunders
35.36m
(116'0)
1
12
McLay, Riley
Oakridge
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
13
Lebrun, Patrick
Westminster
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
14
San, Kirk
Holy Cross - Str
32.01m
(105'0)
1
15
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
16
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
31.09m
(102'0)
1
17
Bos, Jared
London Christian
30.51m
(100'1)
1
18
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
19
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
30.05m
(98'7)
1
20
Barnett, Matt
Montcalm
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
21
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
22
Wheatley, Mark
London South
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
23
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
24
Hilanborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
25
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
26
Annen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
25.88m
(84'10.75)
1
27
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
28
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
29
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
29
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
31
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
32
deWit, Andrew
London Christian
24.53m
(80'5.75)
1
33
Skellett, Jim
South Huron
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
33
Kuipers, Tyler
London Christian
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
35
Hannam, Sean
Medway
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
35
Haines, William
FE Madill
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
37
Cummings, David
St Joseph's - St
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
38
Wuytenberg, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
22.00m
(72'2)
1
39
Slater, Evan
Strathroy
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
40
Monterozza, Moses
Westminster
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
40
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
42
Kroesbergen, Brad
London Christian
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
42
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
44
Ankelasaria, Rehan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
--
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jomao, Osama
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bell, Cam
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGowans, Vasili
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VandenDriesche, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kaljic, Admir
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, John
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thelwell, D'Sean
Regina Mundi
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
2
Jordan, Cole
Oakridge
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
3
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
4
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
31.50m
(103'4)
1
5
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
6
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
7
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
28.78m
(94'5)
1
8
Hern, Cody
South Huron
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
9
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
10
Barry, John
St Joseph's - St
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
11
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
12
Zwinkles, Nathaniel
Holy Cross - Str
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
13
Reed, Zach
West Elgin
26.93m
(88'4)
1
14
Wilson, Drew
Strathroy
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
15
Peters, Andrew
Oakridge
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
16
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
17
Elliot, Jake
HB Beal
24.64m
(80'10)
1
18
Reaume, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
19
VanWijk, Kyle
London Christian
23.57m
(77'3.75)
1
20
Rodriguez, Ivan
HB Beal
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
21
Miller, Logan
London Central
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
22
Sylva, Michael-Payne
Holy Cross - Str
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
23
Wielinga, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
24
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
25
Newcombe, Eric
Saunders
21.07m
(69'1.5)
1
26
Webster, Matt
South Huron
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
27
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
28
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
29
Smith, Sam
Holy Cross - Str
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
30
Kok, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
--
Deweerd, Jesse
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elliot, Luke
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Damme, Michael
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loewen, Eddy
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Mathew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Nathan
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Verkley, Josh
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
48.82m
(160'2)
1
2
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
44.96m
(147'6)
1
3
Runhart, Steve
South Huron
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
4
Low, Alex
HB Beal
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
5
VanderSanden, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
40.06m
(131'5)
1
6
Jaychuk, Max
Mother Teresa -
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
7
mcnaugton, ben
Medway
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
8
Smith, Trent
Oakridge
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
9
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
37.73m
(123'9.25)
1
10
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
11
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
12
VanOverberghe, Marc
Central Elgin
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
13
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
34.14m
(112'0)
1
14
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
33.58m
(110'2)
1
15
Mohan, Raymond
Central Elgin
33.41m
(109'7.25)
1
16
edwards, matt
Medway
33.20m
(108'11)
1
17
Harper, Cullen
Montcalm
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
18
Hopkins, Zach
Saunders
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
19
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
20
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
21
Stieger, Nick
St Joseph's - St
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
22
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
22
Hancock, Forrest
Parkside CI - St
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
24
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
25
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
26
Sym, Kyle
Central Elgin
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
26
Nyhoff, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
28
Foote, Ryan
Central Elgin
23.80m
(78'1)
1
29
Aitken, Alex
HB Beal
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
30
Hashini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
30
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
30
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
33
Lyle, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
34
Dang, Nghia
John Paul II - L
19.00m
(62'4)
1
34
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
19.00m
(62'4)
1
36
MacDonald, Cailan
Mother Teresa -
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
37
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
38
MacDougall, Zach
HB Beal
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
38
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
--
Ackworth, Mike
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Al haj Essa, Yousif
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cadick, Steven
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goss, Jake
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Laur, Bud
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Copp, David
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callaghan, Sean
Strathroy
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Hodgins-Depont, Conner
St Joseph's - St
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Groeneweg, Nick
Central Elgin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Hartley, Matt
Saunders
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
San, Kirk
Holy Cross - Str
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Harris, Peter
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Ramos, Niko
HB Beal
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Callaghan, Joshua
Mother Teresa -
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Scott, Rob
London Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Lama, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Allan, Emerson
Saunders
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Needham, David
Central Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
McKeachnie, Cody
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Meginnis, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Alex
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kellog, Cody
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hilanborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ramsay, Zach
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Martins, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thornton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Brus, Shaun
London Christian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
deVroomen, Tom
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Baker, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Oshea, Mike
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Ruzic, Alek
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Bakker, Greg
Parkside CI - St
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Nienhuis, Jonathan
London Christian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Nancekivel, Colin
Lord Dorchester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Reid, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Catherwood, Calvin
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelley, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
DeCicco, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Pieper, Phillip
Lord Dorchester
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Steven
West Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thelwell, D'Sean
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baughman, Dylan
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Alex
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bartley, Christian
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Dietrich, Jeff
Mother Teresa -
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Panton, Curtis
Westminster
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Hoftsee, Pieter
Clarke Road
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
McNabb, Reeon
Montcalm
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Sooklal, Kyle
Parkside CI - St
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Croker, Kevin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Prestage, Ricky
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Stieger, Nick
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Waugh, Chris
Saunders
NH
(--)
1
--
McGuire, Julian
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Zach
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Delisle, Dalton
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanLeeuwan, Tyler
Glendale - Tills
DNS
(--)
1
--
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Hodgins-Depont, Conner
St Joseph's - St
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Orchard, Riley
Medway
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Meginnis, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Niko
HB Beal
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Lindsay, Zac
Montcalm
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
9
Snoddy, Justin
Oakridge
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
10
King, Stuart
St Thomas Aquina
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Jordan
Strathroy
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
14
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Callaghan, Joshua
Mother Teresa -
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Allan, Riley
Saunders
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
17
Rhodes, Connor
HB Beal
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Annen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
19
Symons, Dylan
Strathroy
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Needham, David
Central Elgin
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Thornton, Alex
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Cummings, David
St Joseph's - St
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lue, Brandon
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davey, Bowen
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilcox, Evan
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacVoy, Ben
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allan, Emerson
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Antaya, Mike
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schiefele, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Novicki, Dalin
Clarke Road
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKeachnie, Cody
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Clayton
Glendale - Tills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vandeven, Josh
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martins, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vanheck, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Groeneweg, Nick
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spiering, Sam
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
San, Kirk
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Massey, Zach
East Elgin
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Billy
West Elgin
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
11
Brus, Shaun
London Christian
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Vandeven, Jeremy
Strathroy
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
14
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
15
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Maltby, Craig
East Elgin
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
17
Dymond, Alex
Strathroy
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
18
Reaume, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Sorensen, James
Medway
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
20
Froese, Justin
East Elgin
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Off, Henry
Medway
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Knight, Lucas
Parkside CI - St
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Nancekivel, Colin
Lord Dorchester
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
24
Purbrick, Logan
Glencoe
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Van Damme, Michael
Holy Cross - Str
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
27
DeCicco, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
27
Yumol, Jordan
Regina Mundi
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
29
Mikulinac, Christopher
St Joseph's - St
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
29
Molan, Jack
Glendale - Tills
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
31
Hilts, Tyrel
Montcalm
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
32
Jackson, Alex
Central Elgin
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Wielinga, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
34
Buchanan, Josh
West Elgin
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
35
Reid, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
36
Pratt, Jared
South Huron
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
37
Kok, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
38
Stulp, Ryan
FE Madill
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
39
Baker, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
40
Pieper, Phillip
Lord Dorchester
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
41
Cholochnski, Kaz
Holy Cross - Str
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
42
Zwinkles, Nathaniel
Holy Cross - Str
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
43
Sylva, Michael-Payne
Holy Cross - Str
2.60m
(8'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Tuff, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
jones, darcy
Medway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Twist-Couto, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thelwell, D'Sean
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Tyler
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Jesse
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Desrochers, Blake
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Verkley, Josh
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crosby, Mitch
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hickey, Jeremy
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spyksma, Joshua
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Mathew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luce, Harrison
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Potter, Brandon
Medway
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
8
Wolfe, Jordan
Glencoe
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
9
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
11
Pike, Jason
Medway
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Reid, Erik
Medway
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Dentremont, Keith
Strathroy
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Sooklal, Kyle
Parkside CI - St
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Lapointe, Travis
East Elgin
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Watts, Michael
Strathroy
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
17
Gordon, Stephen
Sir Frederick Ba
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
19
McNabb, Reeon
Montcalm
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
21
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Tarrant, Justin
Montcalm
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
--
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abonga, Samuel
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nicholson, Stephen
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldner, Stevin
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aitken, Alex
HB Beal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jablonski, James
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nganga, Isaiah
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spice-Finnie, Ryan
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanLeeuwan, Tyler
Glendale - Tills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delisle, Dalton
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holden, Joe
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Panton, Curtis
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maniacup, Joseph
John Paul II - L
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHeteren, Ian
Strathroy
5:16.95
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.44
nwi
1
2
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
13.49
nwi
1
3
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.55
nwi
1
4
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
13.88
nwi
1
5
Kennedy, Andrea
Saunders
14.10
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
14.31
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.35
nwi
1
2
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.59
nwi
9
3
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
13.75
nwi
4
4
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.88
nwi
8
5
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.93
nwi
7
6
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
13.94
nwi
9
7
Kennedy, Andrea
Saunders
14.07
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
14.11
nwi
2
9
Zamec, Abbey
London South
14.12
nwi
2
10
Bloemberg, Kaitlin
FE Madill
14.21
nwi
2
11
Faulds, Stephanie
Strathroy
14.35
nwi
8
12
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
14.39
nwi
4
13
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
14.45
nwi
5
14
Hopkins, Kayla
Oakridge
14.45
nwi
1
15
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
14.49
nwi
3
16
Deakin, Sarah
Medway
14.49
nwi
1
17
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
14.60
nwi
3
18
Gonzalez, Ally
Regina Mundi
14.62
nwi
8
19
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
14.64
nwi
7
20
Conine, Riley
Strathroy
14.68
nwi
6
21
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
14.75
nwi
3
22
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
14.81
nwi
7
23
McNaughton, Rachel
Medway
14.87
nwi
3
24
Waller, Zoe
Saunders
14.91
nwi
5
25
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
14.92
nwi
6
26
Regan, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
14.93
nwi
8
27
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
14.96
nwi
5
28
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
15.04
nwi
5
29
Couture, Lindsay
St Thomas Aquina
15.06
nwi
8
30
Frizzell, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
15.07
nwi
1
31
Kosinski, Dominica
Regina Mundi
15.10
nwi
5
32
Hunt, Hayley
Lord Dorchester
15.11
nwi
6
33
Blum, Jessica
Clarke Road
15.27
nwi
6
34
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
15.34
nwi
2
35
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
15.35
nwi
7
36
Dodds, Megan
Parkside CI - St
15.45
nwi
8
37
Marsh, Sam
Lord Dorchester
15.46
nwi
7
38
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
15.58
nwi
3
39
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
15.59
nwi
6
40
Denomme, Jillian
HB Beal
15.73
nwi
5
41
Vankemenade, Erin
East Elgin
15.78
nwi
1
42
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
15.83
nwi
2
43
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
15.84
nwi
9
44
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
15.88
nwi
1
45
Zsiros, Diana
Oakridge
15.94
nwi
4
46
Mills, Kristina
HB Beal
15.98
nwi
9
47
Issa, Nour
Westminster
16.18
nwi
9
48
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
16.22
nwi
6
49
Cepeda, Sandy
Regina Mundi
16.25
nwi
3
50
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
18.07
nwi
4
--
Woods, Emily
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
4
--
Muma, Rachel
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
7
--
Reeve, Michaella
Saunders
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.14
nwi
1
2
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
13.49
nwi
1
3
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.66
nwi
1
4
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
13.91
nwi
1
5
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
13.91
nwi
1
6
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
14.05
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
13.40
nwi
15
2
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
13.54
nwi
12
3
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.75
nwi
14
4
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
13.93
nwi
11
5
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
14.04
nwi
11
6
Lerikos, Dimitra
Saunders
14.11
nwi
15
7
Seliga, Hanna
Lord Dorchester
14.21
nwi
5
8
Cote, Chantal
St Joseph's - St
14.34
nwi
11
9
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
14.39
nwi
8
10
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
14.44
nwi
9
11
Muma, Sarah
Central Elgin
14.44
nwi
15
12
Latiff, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
14.45
nwi
13
13
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
14.47
nwi
6
14
Wright, Meghan
Lord Dorchester
14.49
nwi
1
15
Murdoch, Syndey
Oakridge
14.52
nwi
10
16
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
14.65
nwi
14
17
Gowdy, Melissa
Strathroy
14.77
nwi
9
18
Smith, Stephanie
Montcalm
14.83
nwi
13
19
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
14.88
nwi
12
20
Saric, Aleksandra
Saunders
14.94
nwi
5
21
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
14.94
nwi
2
22
Cybulski, Amanda
St Thomas Aquina
14.97
nwi
10
23
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
15.01
nwi
7
24
Warner, Claudia
East Elgin
15.03
nwi
14
25
Shales, Lisa
Oakridge
15.07
nwi
8
26
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
15.08
nwi
14
27
Zavits, Kenzie
Strathroy
15.08
nwi
1
28
Frosst, Joey
Oakridge
15.10
nwi
5
29
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
15.11
nwi
6
30
Sham, Manar
London Central
15.15
nwi
3
31
Countryman, Greta
Catholic Central
15.17
nwi
2
32
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
15.22
nwi
4
33
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
15.23
nwi
8
34
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
15.24
nwi
7
35
Ouellette, Abby
Catholic Central
15.27
nwi
1
36
Paterson, Karissa
East Elgin
15.28
nwi
15
37
Mawhinney, Chantelle
FE Madill
15.29
nwi
15
38
Juric, Dominique
Catholic Central
15.31
nwi
9
39
Kinghorn, Kara
HB Beal
15.32
nwi
10
40
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
15.32
nwi
1
41
Baleau, Jessica
Central Elgin
15.46
nwi
9
42
Mokennen, Salem
Catholic Central
15.51
nwi
14
43
Stanley, Sadie
FE Madill
15.55
nwi
13
44
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
15.58
nwi
3
45
McMullen, Carrie
Central Elgin
15.64
nwi
7
46
Ashbourne, Sarah
Medway
15.65
nwi
3
47
Monteith, Stephanie
Lord Dorchester
15.77
nwi
8
48
Locke, Kirsten
Central Elgin
15.78
nwi
12
49
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
15.81
nwi
2
50
Smith, Sherina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.81
nwi
1
51
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
15.82
nwi
11
52
Pepe, Miranda
Catholic Central
15.93
nwi
4
53
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
15.97
nwi
7
54
Henry, Ashley
Glencoe
16.08
nwi
12
55
Godts, Laura
Holy Cross - Str
16.11
nwi
8
56
Kouzouna, Chelsea
Regina Mundi
16.13
nwi
11
57
Joao, Irena
Catholic Central
16.15
nwi
13
58
Conde, Melanie
Regina Mundi
16.23
nwi
2
59
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
16.24
nwi
12
60
Breen, Holly
Lord Dorchester
16.25
nwi
2
61
Gauld, Amy
Saunders
16.26
nwi
10
62
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
16.27
nwi
6
63
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
16.30
nwi
9
64
Friyer'Fraggis, Marisa
Medway
16.33
nwi
11
65
Perry, Sarah
West Elgin
16.34
nwi
8
66
Wolfe, Lauryn
Glencoe
16.39
nwi
3
67
Wright, Madison
Central Elgin
16.42
nwi
6
68
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
16.47
nwi
4
68
Marissa, Wadley
Central Elgin
16.47
nwi
3
70
McKeon, Caitlin
Catholic Central
16.50
nwi
5
71
Bilinski, Holly
Strathroy
16.50
nwi
6
72
Barabas, Alexandra
Catholic Central
16.58
nwi
6
73
Steel-Reurink, Katherine
Catholic Central
16.59
nwi
10
74
Clark, Ally
London Central
16.59
nwi
4
75
Jenkins, Jessica
East Elgin
16.60
nwi
13
76
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
16.95
nwi
7
77
Ashford, Faith
Central Elgin
16.99
nwi
13
78
Hankinson, Johanna
Holy Cross - Str
17.36
nwi
9
79
Vermeeren, Kaitlyn
Glendale - Tills
19.25
nwi
10
--
Chamberlain, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
1
--
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
3
--
Campbell, Taylor
Glendale - Tills
DNS
nwi
4
--
Seegers, Danielle
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Schipper, Leslie
London Christian
DNS
nwi
14
--
Smith, Cassandra
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Buren, Abby
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
5
--
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
12
--
Black, Somerville
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Renno, Melissa
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
1
2
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.17
nwi
1
3
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.55
nwi
1
4
Breen, Vanessa
Lord Dorchester
14.11
nwi
1
--
Bujnowski, Krsitin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.05
nwi
9
2
Renno, Melissa
Central Elgin
13.31
nwi
2
3
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.35
nwi
1
4
Evered, Caitlyn
Sir Frederick Ba
13.45
nwi
9
5
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
13.51
nwi
6
6
Bujnowski, Krsitin
Holy Cross - Str
13.57
nwi
10
7
Sipprell, Krista
London South
13.77
nwi
3
8
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
13.81
nwi
5
9
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
13.95
nwi
8
10
Vanderploeg, Carolyn
Medway
13.99
nwi
11
11
Campbell, Caitlyn
St Joseph's - St
14.10
nwi
7
12
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
14.11
nwi
4
13
Arsenault, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
14.12
nwi
9
14
Braunch, Laurenne
Medway
14.16
nwi
9
15
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
14.25
nwi
5
16
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
14.25
nwi
4
17
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
14.28
nwi
8
18
DeCicco, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
14.35
nwi
2
19
Chamberlain, Mallory
Saunders
14.35
nwi
7
20
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
2
21
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
14.45
nwi
7
22
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
14.46
nwi
4
23
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
14.48
nwi
1
24
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
14.52
nwi
6
25
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
14.62
nwi
5
26
Cork, Jenni
Medway
14.73
nwi
10
27
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
14.75
nwi
11
28
Blewett, Taylor
Saunders
14.80
nwi
6
29
Ramjeqwan, Nakita
Catholic Central
14.80
nwi
10
30
Countryman, Rachel
Catholic Central
14.84
nwi
3
31
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
15.01
nwi
5
32
Cork, Amanda
Medway
15.01
nwi
2
33
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
15.21
nwi
5
34
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
15.28
nwi
10
35
Lizmore, Stephanie
HB Beal
15.30
nwi
1
36
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
15.36
nwi
7
37
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
15.38
nwi
4
38
Dorey, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
15.59
nwi
11
39
D'Oria, Nancy
St Thomas Aquina
15.59
nwi
8
40
Mboko, Jacqueline
Catholic Central
15.63
nwi
9
41
Varriano, Olivia
HB Beal
15.66
nwi
6
42
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
15.66
nwi
8
43
Babirad, Kim
Catholic Central
15.80
nwi
6
44
Leon, Nicole
Sir Frederick Ba
15.97
nwi
4
45
Morales, Rachel
Westminster
17.15
nwi
8
46
Raka, Mirlinda
Westminster
17.51
nwi
11
47
Heuvel, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
17.76
nwi
9
--
Fernandez, Catalina
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
1
--
Genereaux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
7
--
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
3
--
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
10
--
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Echinger, Victoria
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
10
--
Maroon, Kathleen
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
5
--
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
4
--
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
3
--
Taylor, Kia
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
2
--
Moynihan, Hailee
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
7
--
kennedy, steph
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Laird, Alysa
Medway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
1
--
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
2:34.57
1
2
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
2:37.18
1
3
Spottiswood, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:38.43
1
4
Irons, Sarah
South Huron
2:39.78
1
5
MacDonald, Madi
London Central
2:40.45
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
2:40.49
1
7
Deakin, Sarah
Medway
2:40.53
1
8
Beharriell, Tiana
Strathroy
2:42.01
1
9
LaRiviere, Karlena
Clarke Road
2:43.90
1
10
McNaughton, Rachel
Medway
2:52.61
1
11
Cornelius, Kaylin
Oakridge
2:52.90
1
12
Empringham, Jessica
London Central
2:57.63
1
13
Oke, Shelby
South Huron
2:59.97
1
14
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
3:00.14
1
15
Brouwer, Paige
St Joseph's - St
3:01.80
1
16
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
3:01.84
1
17
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
3:07.66
1
18
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
3:09.97
1
19
Maracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
3:18.10
1
20
Watson, Brittany
East Elgin
3:27.07
1
--
Desmond, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Woods, Emily
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Empey, Sierra
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Schuurman, Esther
London Christian
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Sabrina
Mother Teresa -
2:28.12
1
2
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.90
1
3
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
2:36.00
1
4
Hopkins, Kayla
Oakridge
2:43.24
1
5
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
2:44.65
1
6
DeDecker, Maddie
Lord Dorchester
2:44.86
1
7
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
2:46.23
1
8
Kendellen, Laura
Catholic Central
2:46.96
1
9
Grzywnowicz, Sara
Mother Teresa -
2:47.32
1
10
Seliga, Hanna
Lord Dorchester
2:47.52
1
11
Pumputis, Allison
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:48.94
1
12
Smith, Kira
Catholic Central
2:48.99
1
13
Magahey, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
2:50.56
1
14
Snyder, Brittany
East Elgin
2:51.51
1
15
Smith, Stephanie
Montcalm
2:52.27
1
16
White, Natalie
Oakridge
2:52.45
1
17
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
2:54.26
1
18
Brown, Alison
Strathroy
2:54.78
1
19
Chamberlain, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
2:55.54
1
20
Matthews, Katie
Strathroy
2:57.20
1
21
Godts, Laura
Holy Cross - Str
2:57.61
1
22
Hughson, Caitlyn
Medway
2:58.64
1
23
Buren, Abby
Holy Cross - Str
2:59.03
1
24
Garrett, Annie
Catholic Central
2:59.42
1
25
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
3:00.61
1
26
Nother, Chrislin
St Thomas Aquina
3:00.72
1
27
Skanes, Rachel
London Central
3:01.09
1
28
Wakefield, Jess
Medway
3:01.39
1
29
Sprenger, Lisette
Medway
3:02.90
1
30
Paterson, Karissa
East Elgin
3:03.21
1
31
Patrick, Carly
Catholic Central
3:05.41
1
32
Hill, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
3:07.04
1
33
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
3:07.74
1
34
Rachuk, Kristen
Strathroy
3:08.78
1
35
Monteith, Stephanie
Lord Dorchester
3:09.55
1
36
Glatt, Jillian
Catholic Central
3:09.74
1
37
Janozeski, Christina
Catholic Central
3:10.42
1
38
Pol, Sarah
Catholic Central
3:12.69
1
39
Latiff, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
3:13.43
1
40
Rutherford, Heather
Medway
3:14.85
1
41
Jackson, Sabrina
Westminster
3:15.81
1
42
Whitley, Emma
London Central
3:19.80
1
43
Armstrong, Kaila
Montcalm
3:45.10
1
44
Dewaele, Renita
St Joseph's - St
3:51.06
1
--
McMullen, Carrie
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Breen, Holly
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Crouse, Kyla
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Herrington, Allison
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Mayers, Cassidy
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Waller, Zoe
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Ashbourne, Sarah
Medway
DNS
1
--
Wolowicz, MacKenzie
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
potter, alisha
Medway
DNS
1
--
Kosturik, Carolyn
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Coleman, Hailey
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
2:27.30
1
2
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
2:27.90
1
3
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
2:28.46
1
4
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:28.47
1
5
Schurr, Katie
Medway
2:30.60
1
6
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
2:31.97
1
7
Gleason, Michelle
Oakridge
2:36.64
1
8
Wolynski, Caroline
Regina Mundi
2:36.66
1
9
Kay, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
2:41.04
1
10
Finn, Hayley
London South
2:41.58
1
11
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
2:45.20
1
12
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
2:45.50
1
13
Yumol, Jena
Regina Mundi
2:45.75
1
14
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
2:45.82
1
15
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
2:46.44
1
16
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
2:47.22
1
17
Bernardi, Nicole
Central Elgin
2:51.45
1
18
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
2:52.13
1
19
Mago, Kailey
Regina Mundi
2:54.13
1
20
Campbell, Caitlyn
St Joseph's - St
2:54.98
1
21
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
2:55.29
1
22
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
2:56.37
1
23
Mahdi, Nuha
Clarke Road
2:56.40
1
24
Baker, Kelsey
London Central
2:56.87
1
25
Baxter, Sam
Parkside CI - St
3:01.60
1
26
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
3:08.38
1
27
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
3:08.96
1
28
Russell, Brittany
East Elgin
3:21.74
1
29
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
3:27.22
1
--
Heuvel, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
DNF
1
--
Joyes, Cassidy
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Forrester, Julie
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Trudgeon, Paige
Medway
DNS
1
--
Raka, Mirlinda
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Van Lieshout, Laura
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Martinez, Sara
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Glaat, Erica
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Bujouves, Jessica
Saunders
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
5:09.23
1
2
Spottiswood, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:34.49
1
3
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
5:35.21
1
4
Irons, Sarah
South Huron
5:39.53
1
5
Nivins, Rachel
FE Madill
5:42.60
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
5:58.15
1
7
King, Laura
Oakridge
6:12.55
1
8
Brouwer, Paige
St Joseph's - St
6:19.50
1
9
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
6:25.31
1
10
Issa, Nour
Westminster
6:28.01
1
11
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
6:28.12
1
12
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
6:52.19
1
--
Fieder, Laura
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Empey, Sierra
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Oke, Shelby
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Schuurman, Esther
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Watson, Brittany
East Elgin
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
5:11.43
1
2
Fitzgerald, Sabrina
Mother Teresa -
5:15.90
1
3
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
5:17.01
1
4
Shilton, Beatrice
HB Beal
5:23.93
1
5
Williams, Emma
London Central
5:40.01
1
6
Thornton, Jensen
John Paul II - L
5:51.09
1
7
Matthews, Katie
Strathroy
5:57.69
1
8
Kendellen, Laura
Catholic Central
5:58.13
1
9
Pumputis, Allison
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:08.33
1
10
Homm, Rachel
Catholic Central
6:08.34
1
11
Magahey, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
6:09.36
1
12
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
6:10.35
1
13
Sprenger, Lisette
Medway
6:10.40
1
14
Skanes, Rachel
London Central
6:16.42
1
15
White, Celeste
Oakridge
6:16.64
1
16
McLure, Lynn
Oakridge
6:16.70
1
17
Hill, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
6:17.69
1
18
Buren, Abby
Holy Cross - Str
6:18.93
1
19
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
6:19.29
1
20
Dawson, Lindsay
East Elgin
6:23.02
1
21
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
6:25.62
1
22
Bedek, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
6:28.38
1
23
Hughson, Caitlyn
Medway
6:29.13
1
24
Lownie, Allison
HB Beal
6:32.89
1
25
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
6:34.11
1
26
Rivas-Vasquez, Celina
Montcalm
6:38.02
1
27
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
6:38.61
1
28
Rachuk, Kristen
Strathroy
7:09.07
1
--
Mayers, Cassidy
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
DeDecker, Maddie
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Mills, Angela
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Brown, Alison
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Wakefield, Jess
Medway
DNS
1
--
Rutherford, Heather
Medway
DNS
1
--
Flynn, Melissa
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Wolowicz, MacKenzie
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
5:06.94
1
2
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
5:12.99
1
3
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
5:15.30
1
4
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
5:15.87
1
5
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
5:21.36
1
6
Schurr, Katie
Medway
5:26.78
1
7
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
5:33.76
1
8
Goor, Jasmine
Mother Teresa -
5:34.24
1
9
Yungblut, Emily
FE Madill
5:36.41
1
10
Finn, Hayley
London South
5:40.40
1
11
Kennedy, Michelle
HB Beal
5:42.65
1
12
Van Lieshout, Laura
Catholic Central
5:57.21
1
13
Pileggi, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
6:02.97
1
14
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
6:03.45
1
15
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
6:04.57
1
16
Nesic, Teresa
West Elgin
6:16.58
1
17
Albert, Alix
Catholic Central
6:18.74
1
18
Baker, Kelsey
London Central
6:22.20
1
19
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
6:25.87
1
20
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
6:42.66
1
21
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
7:34.44
1
--
Martinez, Sara
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
McKee, Dominique
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Heuvel, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Russell, Brittany
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Harcourt, Jenna
Clarke Road
DNS
1
--
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Prickett, Amy
London South
DNS
1
--
Joliffe, Lennea
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Bernardi, Nicole
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Maroon, Kathleen
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Joyes, Cassidy
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Forrester, Julie
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Bujouves, Jessica
Saunders
SCR
1
--
Glaat, Erica
Catholic Central
SCR
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
55.52
2
2
Relay Team
Oakridge
56.54
1
3
Relay Team
Strathroy
56.87
1
4
Relay Team
London South
57.89
2
5
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
57.94
2
6
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:00.01
2
7
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
1:00.42
2
8
Relay Team
London Christian
1:01.49
1
9
Relay Team
HB Beal
1:01.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oakridge
54.93
1
2
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
54.99
2
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
55.06
2
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
56.64
3
5
Relay Team
FE Madill
57.28
3
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
58.63
1
7
Relay Team
Strathroy
58.67
3
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
59.14
3
9
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
59.28
2
10
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:01.07
1
11
Relay Team
Catholic Central
1:01.51
2
12
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:01.77
1
13
Relay Team
Saunders
1:03.06
2
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
52.55
2
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
53.76
1
3
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
54.65
2
4
Relay Team
FE Madill
54.73
2
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
54.79
2
6
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
55.83
1
7
Relay Team
Medway
56.10
1
8
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.86
1
9
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
56.88
2
10
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
58.15
2
11
Relay Team
East Elgin
58.95
1
12
Relay Team
HB Beal
59.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:21.53
1
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:29.48
2
3
Relay Team
FE Madill
4:33.77
2
4
Relay Team
Medway
4:34.88
1
5
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:46.17
1
6
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
4:47.81
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
4:53.70
2
8
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:56.56
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
9.78m
(32'1)
1
2
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
3
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
4
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
5
Sol, Christa
London Christian
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
6
Ryan, Leanne
South Huron
7.04m
(23'1)
1
7
Deweerd, Lydia
London Christian
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
8
Parker, Hayley
London South
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
9
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
10
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
11
Christie, Jennifer
Saunders
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
12
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
13
Carrel, Holly
East Elgin
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
14
Borecki, Melissa
St Joseph's - St
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
15
Pinnell, Alex
Central Elgin
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
16
Haider, Dima
Regina Mundi
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
17
White, Anastasia
East Elgin
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
18
Goodchild, Brooke
Glencoe
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thornton, Brooke
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Runnalls, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rudavsky, Ashley
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sequera, Maria
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
2
Harneman, Nicole
Medway
9.17m
(30'1)
1
3
Milmine, Karli
East Elgin
8.56m
(28'1)
1
4
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
8.36m
(27'5)
1
5
Nguyen, Sylvia
St Joseph's - St
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
6
Young, Schuyler
St Joseph's - St
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
7
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
8
Ferrie, Rachel
Sir Frederick Ba
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
9
Stalker, Jessica
Glencoe
7.27m
(23'10)
1
10
Vanderburg, Delaney
Sir Frederick Ba
7.14m
(23'5)
1
11
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
12
Burnfield, Tess
FE Madill
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
13
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
14
Davis, Emily
Saunders
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
15
Iredale, Michelle
South Huron
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
16
Vermeeren, Kaitlyn
Glendale - Tills
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
17
Dawson, Lindsay
East Elgin
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
18
Steel-Reurink, Alexandra
Catholic Central
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
19
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
20
Vanderlei, Courtney
FE Madill
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
--
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hakime, Nadia
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Velikonja, Madi
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rastapkevicius, Anita
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Payler, Megan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
3
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
Wakefield, Jenn
Central Elgin
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
5
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
6
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
7
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
8
Williams, Olivia
Catholic Central
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
9
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
10
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
11
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
8.23m
(27'0)
1
12
Dewit, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
7.90m
(25'11)
1
13
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
7.80m
(25'7)
1
14
Todorovic, Marina
Westminster
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
15
Abel, Shaye
West Elgin
7.37m
(24'2)
1
16
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
17
Norris, Vanessa
Westminster
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
18
Pfaff, Kayla
South Huron
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
19
Chiang, Monique
London Central
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
20
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
6.30m
(20'8)
1
21
Crocker, Michelle
Westminster
5.79m
(18'11.75)
1
22
Abell, Jane
East Elgin
5.67m
(18'7)
1
23
Martin, Kari
Westminster
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
--
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beddard, F
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Trudgeon, Paige
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
28.16m
(92'4.5)
1
2
Roy, Kristin
St Joseph's - St
23.27m
(76'4)
1
3
Christie, Jennifer
Saunders
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
4
Goudie, Lindsay
Saunders
20.25m
(66'5)
1
5
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
19.56m
(64'2)
1
6
Deweerd, Lydia
London Christian
18.90m
(62'0)
1
7
Sequera, Maria
Mother Teresa -
18.37m
(60'3)
1
8
Carrel, Holly
East Elgin
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
9
Pinnell, Alex
Central Elgin
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
10
Richard, Emma
Mother Teresa -
17.02m
(55'10)
1
11
Ryan, Leanne
South Huron
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
12
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
13
White, Anastasia
East Elgin
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
14
Sol, Christa
London Christian
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
15
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
16
Haider, Dima
Regina Mundi
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
17
Runnalls, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
18
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
--
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thornton, Brooke
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stranges, Andrea
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Parker, Hayley
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rudavsky, Ashley
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Sylvia
St Joseph's - St
27.51m
(90'3)
1
2
Young, Schuyler
St Joseph's - St
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
3
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
24.17m
(79'3.5)
1
4
Harneman, Nicole
Medway
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
5
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
21.06m
(69'1)
1
6
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
20.50m
(67'3)
1
7
Findlay, Felicia
Catholic Central
20.17m
(66'2)
1
8
Neads, Simone
Oakridge
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
9
Vanderlei, Courtney
FE Madill
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
10
Vanderburg, Delaney
Sir Frederick Ba
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
11
Lyons, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
12
Burnfield, Tess
FE Madill
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
13
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
15.83m
(51'11)
1
14
McCulloch, Jocelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
15
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
16
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
17
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
13.97m
(45'10)
1
18
Iredale, Michelle
South Huron
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
19
Steel-Reurink, Alexandra
Catholic Central
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
20
Vermeeren, Kaitlyn
Glendale - Tills
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
21
Vankerrbroeck, Meg
Saunders
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
--
Velikonja, Madi
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hakime, Nadia
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hankinson, Johanna
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeneynden, Sarah
Strathroy
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
2
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
3
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
29.77m
(97'8)
1
4
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
5
Dewit, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
28.17m
(92'5)
1
6
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
27.64m
(90'8)
1
7
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
26.68m
(87'6.25)
1
8
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
24.39m
(80'0)
1
9
Hartley, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
24.10m
(79'0.75)
1
10
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
23.37m
(76'8)
1
11
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
23.16m
(75'11.75)
1
12
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
22.53m
(73'11)
1
13
Wakefield, Jenn
Central Elgin
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
14
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
18.72m
(61'5)
1
15
Abel, Shaye
West Elgin
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
16
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
17
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
18
Pfaff, Kayla
South Huron
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
19
Ho, Carmen
Mother Teresa -
15.75m
(51'8)
1
20
Mwamba, Kasonde
Regina Mundi
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
21
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
22
Barraclaugh, Theresa
Regina Mundi
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
--
Joliffe, Lennea
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Kendra
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beddard, F
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
2
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
3
Goudie, Lindsay
Saunders
22.49m
(73'9.25)
1
4
Roy, Kristin
St Joseph's - St
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
5
Barker, Lauren
Clarke Road
22.34m
(73'3.5)
1
6
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
19.99m
(65'7)
1
7
Pinnell, Alex
Central Elgin
19.05m
(62'6)
1
8
Sol, Christa
London Christian
19.00m
(62'4)
1
9
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
18.70m
(61'4)
1
10
Goodchild, Brooke
Glencoe
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
11
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
17.25m
(56'7)
1
12
Ryan, Leanne
South Huron
17.20m
(56'5)
1
13
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
16.51m
(54'2)
1
14
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
15
Runnalls, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
16
Deweerd, Lydia
London Christian
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
17
Parker, Hayley
London South
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
18
Vankemenade, Erin
East Elgin
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
19
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
20
Borecki, Melissa
St Joseph's - St
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
21
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
22
Poulter, Sarah
London South
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
23
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
24
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
--
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thornton, Brooke
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gauld, Amy
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rudavsky, Ashley
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
2
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
3
Pumputis, Allison
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.91m
(68'7)
1
4
Rastapkevicius, Anita
St Joseph's - St
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
5
McCulloch, Jocelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
6
Davis, Emily
Saunders
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
7
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
8
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
16.08m
(52'9)
1
9
Milmine, Karli
East Elgin
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
10
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
11
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
12
Hankinson, Johanna
Holy Cross - Str
14.71m
(48'3)
1
13
Iredale, Michelle
South Huron
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
14
Celik, Ayla
Sir Frederick Ba
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
15
Latiff, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
13.90m
(45'7)
1
16
Dewaele, Renita
St Joseph's - St
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
17
Burnfield, Tess
FE Madill
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
18
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
19
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
--
Dawson, Lindsay
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Folkes, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harneman, Nicole
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vankerrbroeck, Meg
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Sylvia
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lyons, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
2
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
25.45m
(83'5.75)
1
3
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
24.96m
(81'10.5)
1
4
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
5
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
24.81m
(81'4.75)
1
6
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
7
Crich, Ally
London Central
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
8
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
9
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
20.60m
(67'7)
1
10
Todorovic, Anita
Westminster
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
11
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
12
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
13
McAuley, Elora
Westminster
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
14
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
15
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
16
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
17
Downie, Rachel
Westminster
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
18
Taylor, Kendra
Parkside CI - St
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
19
Pfaff, Kayla
South Huron
14.00m
(45'11)
1
20
Abell, Jane
East Elgin
11.00m
(36'1)
1
21
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
--
Barraclaugh, Theresa
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bujnowski, Krsitin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mwamba, Kasonde
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beddard, F
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cordeiro, Megan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wakefield, Jenn
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Lilley, Emily
Glencoe
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Christie, Jennifer
Saunders
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Goudie, Lindsay
Saunders
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Backes, Sarah
Saunders
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
1.25m
(4'1)
1
10
Cepeda, Sandy
Regina Mundi
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Denomme, Jillian
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Wahl, Vanessa
Westminster
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Wright, Meghan
Lord Dorchester
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Bergen, Monica
East Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Powrie, Christine
Montcalm
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Latiff, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
1.25m
(4'1)
1
12
Walker, Breanna
East Elgin
1.25m
(4'1)
1
13
Koopman, Heidi
London Christian
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
--
(--)
1
--
Ashbourne, Sarah
Medway
--
(--)
1
--
Seegers, Danielle
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dickson, Courtney
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Black, Somerville
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Joao, Irena
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Steel-Reurink, Katherine
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Crich, Ally
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Good, Elizabeth
London Central
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Peirce, Cailey
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moynihan, Hailee
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cole, Chatalina
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kerr, Jasmine
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bujnowski, Krsitin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
4
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Frizzell, Kristen
St Thomas Aquina
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Blum, Jessica
Clarke Road
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Mallough, Meagan
Mother Teresa -
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
9
Eaton, Sydney
Oakridge
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Zamec, Abbey
London South
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Bloemberg, Kaitlin
FE Madill
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Sophie
London Central
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
14
Baksh, Yasmin
London South
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Kiera
London Central
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Waite, Ashley
East Elgin
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
18
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
20
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
21
Durrer, Janelle
London Christian
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
22
Jacob-Goldman, Elizabeth
Westminster
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Roy, Kristin
St Joseph's - St
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
24
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
2.69m
(8'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
2.40m
(7'10.25)
nwi
1
26
Couture, Lindsay
St Thomas Aquina
2.37m
(7'9.25)
nwi
1
--
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dash, Shelby
Oakridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mooney, Taylor
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greaves, Gillian
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kosinski, Dominica
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zsiros, Diana
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiersma, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murdoch, Syndey
Oakridge
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Baker, Megan
Mother Teresa -
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
4
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
O'Donnell, Amy
Catholic Central
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Meeks, Samantha
London Central
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
9
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Daley, Serwaa
HB Beal
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Payler, Megan
St Joseph's - St
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Wright, Meghan
Lord Dorchester
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
13
McMullen, Carrie
Central Elgin
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Frosst, Joey
Oakridge
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
15
Clark, Ally
London Central
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
16
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
19
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
20
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Cote, Chantal
St Joseph's - St
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
23
Kosturik, Carolyn
Mother Teresa -
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
24
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
25
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
26
Neads, Simone
Oakridge
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
27
Baleau, Jessica
Central Elgin
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
28
Stanley, Sadie
FE Madill
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
29
Latiff, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
30
Marissa, Wadley
Central Elgin
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
31
Mawhinney, Chantelle
FE Madill
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
32
Rastapkevicius, Anita
St Joseph's - St
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
33
Perez, Valentina
Catholic Central
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
33
Smith, Sherina
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
35
Duivesteyn, Lisa
London Christian
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
36
Urquart, Amanda
HB Beal
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
37
Emery, Katelyn
Central Elgin
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
38
Warner, Claudia
East Elgin
3.20m
(10'5.75)
nwi
1
39
Wright, Madison
Central Elgin
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
40
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
41
Ashford, Faith
Central Elgin
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
42
Locke, Kirsten
Central Elgin
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
43
Hankinson, Johanna
Holy Cross - Str
2.63m
(8'7.5)
nwi
1
43
Perry, Sarah
West Elgin
2.63m
(8'7.5)
nwi
1
45
Mueller, Natalie
Parkside CI - St
2.12m
(6'11.25)
nwi
1
--
Eltaib, Jasmin
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stalker, Jessica
Glencoe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Godts, Laura
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glatt, Jillian
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kouzouna, Chelsea
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vanderlei, Courtney
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyons, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wadley, Mariss
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muma, Sarah
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
potter, alisha
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schipper, Leslie
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crombeen, Charlotte
Mother Teresa -
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Caitlyn
St Joseph's - St
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Kerr, Jasmine
London South
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Bujnowski, Krsitin
Holy Cross - Str
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
7
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
8
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
10
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Baxter, Sam
Parkside CI - St
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Renno, Melissa
Central Elgin
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
19
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
20
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
21
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Laird, Alysa
Medway
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Lizmore, Stephanie
HB Beal
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Ho, Carmen
Mother Teresa -
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
25
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
26
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
27
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
28
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Abel, Shaye
West Elgin
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
30
Heuvel, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
2.72m
(8'11)
nwi
1
--
Varriano, Olivia
HB Beal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peirce, Cailey
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dymond, Amy
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
kennedy, steph
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barlow, Holly
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Earley, Brooke
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Countryman, Rachel
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Kia
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trudgeon, Paige
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
More news
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
2009 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
37 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2015
9
1
2014
36
3
2013
40
6
2012
79
8
2011
95
14
2010
14
9
2009
4
2008
2
2007
2
2006
2
2003
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!